Beads
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pony Beads, Assorted Metallic, 500 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.44Was: $11.22Add a touch of shine to your crafts with this Metallic Assortment of Pony Beads! Perfect for making necklaces, bracelets, keychains, and countless other creative projects, these versatile beads are a...Now: $10.44Was: $11.22 -
On Sale
Brilliant Beads™, Pack of 100
Roylco®
Now: $11.71Was: $12.59Big holes for easy stringing make Brilliant Beads™ perfect for kindergarten art projects. Fun shapes in bold colors make great art activities for kids. Perfect for sorting and sequencing. 100 per...Now: $11.71Was: $12.59 -
On Sale
Tri-Beads, Assorted Colors, 3/8", 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54The Creativity Street Tri-Beads feature multi-colored, translucent tri-beads approximately .38" that are great for crafting, beading, jewelry, and more. At 1,000 pieces per pack, these beads are...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Pony Beads, Assorted Neon, 6 mm x 9 mm, 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Plastic pony beads are perfect necklaces, bracelets, key chains, and more! The Neon Colors assortment features several fun colors to make your projects stand out. Each bead measures 6 mm x 9 mm...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Pony Beads, Blue, 6 mm x 9 mm, 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Pony Beads are a great option for use in making necklaces, bracelets, key chains and much more. Pony beads measure 6 mm x 9mm. Each pack includes 1000 pieces.Key Features:Includes 1000 piecesPony...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Pony Beads, Red, 6 mm x 9 mm, 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Pony Beads are a great option for use in making necklaces, bracelets, key chains and much more. Pony beads measure 6 mm x 9mm. Each pack includes 1000 pieces.Key Features:Includes 1000 piecesPony...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Pony Beads, White, 6 mm x 9 mm, 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Pony Beads are a great option for use in making necklaces, bracelets, key chains and much more. Pony beads measure 6 mm x 9mm. Each pack includes 1000 pieces.Key Features:Includes 1000 piecesPony...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Pony Beads, Gold, Silver & Copper, 6 mm x 9 mm, 500 Count
Creativity Street®
Now: $13.66Was: $14.69Make your projects or craft jewelry shine with Creativity Street®'s Gold, Silver, and Copper Pony Beads. Lustrous metallic plastic pieces are versatile for every craft project, with the classic hole...Now: $13.66Was: $14.69 -
On Sale
Alphabet Beads, Assorted Rainbow Colors, 6 mm, 150 Count
Creativity Street®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Creativity Street® Assorted Rainbow Colored Alphabet Beads are 6mm and have a cubic shape. These plastic beads are sold as 150 per pack and are ideal for personalizing your projects and gifts!Key...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Alphabet Beads, Black & White, 6 mm, 150 Count
Creativity Street®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Creativity Street® Black and White Alphabet Beads are 6mm and have a cubic shape. These plastic beads are sold as 150 per pack and are ideal for personalizing your projects and gifts!Key...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
ABC Beads, Black and White, 300 Count
Hygloss®
Now: $13.66Was: $14.69Black and White ABC Beads are perfect for creating original and beautiful bead crafts. Make personalized jewelry as a gift for someone special. These plastic ABC Beads are excellent quality and...Now: $13.66Was: $14.69 -
On Sale
ABC Beads, Assorted Colors, Pack of 300
Hygloss®
Now: $13.66Was: $14.69Colored ABC Beads are perfect for creating original and beautiful bead crafts. Use this colorful assortment of ABC letter beads to create necklaces, bracelets, and other craft projects. Make...Now: $13.66Was: $14.69 -
On Sale
Bucket O’ Beads, Neon Barrel, 6 x 9 mm, Pack of 375
Hygloss®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Hygloss Neon Barrel Pony Beads are a more striking variation of the all-popular barrel pony bead. The flashy neon colors stand out, taking your jewelry craft up to a new level. Wide, smooth holes...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Bucket O’ Beads, Striped Straw, Assorted Sizes, Pack of 300
Hygloss®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Hygloss Striped Straw Beads are a favorite craft bead for young children. These multi colored opaque striped beads are strong and durable, and have wide holes. That's easier beading for small hands!...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Bucket O’ Beads, Multi-Mix, Assorted Sizes, 4 oz
Hygloss®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Hygloss Multi-Mix Beads will keep children busy and happy as they sort and choose through hundreds of various interesting beads. Each piece of hand-made jewelry comes out unique and something to take...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Bucket O’ Beads, Barrel Pony, 6 x 9 mm, Pack of 400
Hygloss®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Hygloss Barrel Pony Beads are a always a favorite classic craft bead. These opaque beads come in an assortment of vibrant colors, and have an attractive, glossy finish. Wide, smooth holes make...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Bucket O’ Beads, Faceted, Translucent Assorted, 8 mm, Pack of 450
Hygloss®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Craft beads from Hygloss come in a huge range of shapes, colors and packaging options. Beading thread is included, as well. Package contains 450 faceted beads.Key Features:Help children develop fine...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Bucket O' Beads, 10 oz. Multi Mix
Hygloss®
Now: $8.78Was: $9.44Get a Bucket O' Beads Multi-Mix and avoid some of the more difficult choices in life. Mix packages come in 10 ounces and consist of a tremendous variety of exciting shapes and vivid colors.Key...Now: $8.78Was: $9.44 -
On Sale
100 Days of School Bead Kits, Assorted Sizes, 12 Kits
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.34Was: $11.12Celebrate the 100th Day of School with your class! Teachers can use these projects to engage students with math exercises by having them count and attach 100 craft items, or draw patterns with 100...Now: $10.34Was: $11.12 -
On Sale
Pony Beads, Assorted Bright Hues, 6 mm x 9 mm, 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $9.76Was: $10.49Plastic pony beads are perfect necklaces, bracelets, key chains, and more! The Bright Hues color assortment features several fun colors to make your projects stand out. Each bead measures 6 mm x 9 mm...Now: $9.76Was: $10.49