Glue/Adhesives
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Disappearing Purple School Glue Sticks, 0.24 oz, 60 Count
Elmer's®
Now: $48.82Was: $52.49Elmer's Disappearing Purple School Glue Sticks go on purple and dry clear, so you can see exactly where you are gluing charts, pictures, and more. The glue applies smoothly with a disappearing purple...Now: $48.82Was: $52.49 -
On Sale
Washable Clear School Glue, 5 fl oz Bottles, 2-Pack, 10 fl oz Total
Elmer's®
Now: $9.77Was: $10.50This two pack of Elmer's Washable School Glue is a non-toxic adhesive that attaches items to paper, wood, cloth, pottery, and more, making it a reliable option for school projects and home arts and...Now: $9.77Was: $10.50 -
On Sale
Washable Clear School Glue, 5 fl oz
Elmer's®
Now: $4.88Was: $5.25Elmer's Washable School Glue is a non-toxic adhesive that attaches items to paper, wood, cloth, pottery, and more, making it a reliable option for school projects and home arts and crafts. The clear...Now: $4.88Was: $5.25 -
On Sale
Color and Glitter Glue Sticks with Disappearing Purple Sticks, Assorted, 12 Count
Elmer's®
Now: $19.00Was: $20.43These Elmer's Color 'n Glitz glue sticks combine color, glitter, and glue in one, so kids can add a pop of sparkle to artwork without the mess of liquid glue or loose glitter. The same trusted...Now: $19.00Was: $20.43 -
On Sale
Color and Glitter Glue Sticks, Red, Orange, Blue and Purple, 2-Pack, 8 Sticks Total
Elmer's®
Now: $12.71Was: $13.67This two pack of Elmer's Color 'n Glitz glue sticks combines color, glitter, and glue in one, so kids can add a pop of sparkle to artwork without the mess of liquid glue or loose glitter. The same...Now: $12.71Was: $13.67 -
On Sale
Color and Glitter Glue Sticks, Red, Orange, Blue and Purple, 4 Count
Elmer's®
Now: $6.36Was: $6.84These Elmer's Color 'n Glitz glue sticks combine color, glitter, and glue in one, so kids can add a pop of sparkle to artwork without the mess of liquid glue or loose glitter. The same trusted...Now: $6.36Was: $6.84 -
On Sale
Wood High-Temperature Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 2-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $8.94Was: $9.62Wood High-Temperature Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 2-Pack helps keep wood crafts, repairs, models, and compatible high-temperature glue guns organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Each 4 inch...Now: $8.94Was: $9.62 -
On Sale
Detail Mini Glue Gun Kit with 12 Mini Glue Sticks
Surebonder®
Now: $18.31Was: $19.69Detail Mini Glue Gun Kit with 12 Mini Glue Sticks helps keep precision glue placement with included mini glue sticks organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Extended detail tip, on/off...Now: $18.31Was: $19.69 -
On Sale
Detail Mini Glue Gun
Surebonder®
Now: $18.09Was: $19.46Detail Mini Glue Gun helps keep precision gluing for art, craft, repair, and classroom projects organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Insulated nozzle, detail tip, and on/off switch...Now: $18.09Was: $19.46 -
On Sale
Mini High-Temperature Detail Glue Pen
Surebonder®
Now: $17.38Was: $18.69Mini High-Temperature Detail Glue Pen helps keep precision glue placement for detailed crafts, repairs, and classroom projects organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Pen-style design helps...Now: $17.38Was: $18.69 -
On Sale
Glitter Mini Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 2-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $9.63Was: $10.35Glitter Mini Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 2-Pack helps keep sparkly crafts, decorations, art projects, and creative accents organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Each 4 inch glue stick is...Now: $9.63Was: $10.35 -
On Sale
Foam Low-Temperature Glue Sticks, 4", 15-Count, 5-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $11.86Was: $12.76Foam Low-Temperature Glue Sticks, 4", 15-Count, 5-Pack helps keep foam, delicate materials, school projects, and low-temperature bonding organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Each 4 inch...Now: $11.86Was: $12.76 -
On Sale
All-Temperature Standard Glue Sticks, 4", 6-Count, 10-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $17.58Was: $18.90All-Temperature Standard Glue Sticks, 4", 6-Count, 10-Pack helps keep general crafts and repairs with compatible standard high- or low-temperature glue guns organized, creative, and ready for...Now: $17.58Was: $18.90 -
On Sale
Dual-Temperature Mini Glue Gun Kit with 12 Glue Sticks
Surebonder®
Now: $14.09Was: $15.15Dual-Temperature Mini Glue Gun Kit with 12 Glue Sticks helps keep crafts, repairs, decorations, classroom projects, and mixed-material bonding organized, creative, and ready for everyday use...Now: $14.09Was: $15.15 -
On Sale
All-Temperature Mini Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 10-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $17.19Was: $18.48All-Temperature Mini Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 10-Pack helps keep general crafts and repairs with compatible mini high- or low-temperature glue guns organized, creative, and ready for everyday use...Now: $17.19Was: $18.48 -
On Sale
Cool Shot Glue Sticks, 4", 15-Count, 4-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $10.94Was: $11.76Cool Shot Glue Sticks, 4", 15-Count, 4-Pack helps keep delicate materials such as paper, lace, silk, foam, and school crafts organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Each 4 inch glue stick is...Now: $10.94Was: $11.76 -
On Sale
Mini Cordless Detail Glue Gun with Charging Base
Surebonder®
Now: $25.37Was: $27.28Mini Cordless Detail Glue Gun with Charging Base helps keep precision gluing with short cordless use from the charging base organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. The mini high-temperature...Now: $25.37Was: $27.28 -
On Sale
High-Temperature Standard Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 2-Pack
Surebonder®
Now: $9.14Was: $9.83High-Temperature Standard Glue Sticks, 4", 12-Count, 2-Pack helps keep stronger bonding projects that use compatible high-temperature full-size glue guns organized, creative, and ready for everyday...Now: $9.14Was: $9.83 -
On Sale
Silicone Glue Gun Pad, 8" x 8"
Surebonder®
Now: $8.84Was: $9.50Silicone Glue Gun Pad, 8" x 8" helps keep hot glue drips, craft messes, glue dots, embellishments, and workspace protection organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Silicone surface catches...Now: $8.84Was: $9.50 -
On Sale
USB-C Cordless Mini Detail Glue Gun
Surebonder®
Now: $24.83Was: $26.70USB-C Cordless Mini Detail Glue Gun helps keep cordless or corded high-temperature detail bonding with USB-C charging organized, creative, and ready for everyday use. Cordless operation supports up...Now: $24.83Was: $26.70