Paint brushes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Opaque Brush Markers, Metallic Colors, Pack of 6
Marvy Uchida®
Now: $14.69Was: $15.79Great for hand lettering, brush lettering, planners, journals and more. The specialized brush tip allows you to easily create thick and thin strokes on both light and dark paper. Each pack includes 6...Now: $14.69Was: $15.79 -
On Sale
Acrylic Paint Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 8 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Contains eight different brushes with brightly colored, translucent plastic handles that can be used with watercolor, oil, tempera and acrylic paints. The round brushes are great for details and the...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Dot Daubers, 4 Sizes, Pack of 40
Hygloss®
Now: $13.66Was: $14.69These high quality dot paint brushes come in 4 sizes. They have wooden handles and foam sponge tips, making them fully washable and reusable. Perfect for both young and old, you can have the perfect...Now: $13.66Was: $14.69 -
On Sale
Hobby Paint Brush Set, Assorted Sizes, Set of 4
Prang®
Now: $4.09Was: $4.40Prang® premium wood paint brushes feature high-quality bristles, large grips, and seamless metal ferrules that prevent paint build-up. They are both AP certified non-toxic and conform to ASTM and...Now: $4.09Was: $4.40 -
On Sale
Watercolor Wands with Paint, 8 Assorted Colors, 1-3/8" x 5-1/2", 8 Wands
Creativity Street®
Now: $9.72Was: $10.45Foam wands with built-in washable watercolor! Watercolor paint cake is embedded inside the sponge to make these the most convenient and least messy watercolors to use. Simply dip the brush in water...Now: $9.72Was: $10.45 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, 10 Assorted Colors, 7" Long, 10 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $9.07Was: $9.75Plastic brush assortment with brightly colored ferrules and handles. Easy to grip, easy to clean! Set of 10 Assorted ColorsKey Features:Easy to grip, easy to clean!Plastic brush assortment with...Now: $9.07Was: $9.75 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Flat Stubby Brushes, 10 Assorted Colors, 7.5" Long, 10 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $11.32Was: $12.17Short handle brushes with flat natural white hog bristles and aluminum ferrules.Set contains 10 brightly assorted flat brushes that match our 10 Assorted No-Spill Paint Cups which will aid in...Now: $11.32Was: $12.17 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Round Stubby Brushes, 10 Assorted Colors, 7.5" Long, 10 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $11.32Was: $12.17Short handles are great for small hands. Handle length measures 6-1/4" with 1-1/4" bristle length, and the bristle diameter is 5/8". Each pack includes size 10 brushes in assorted colors of plastic...Now: $11.32Was: $12.17 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Door Knob Handles, 4 Assorted Colors, 5" Long, 4 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $7.61Was: $8.18Door Knob and Bulb Knob Brush Sets with easy-to-hold handles that fit perfectly into little hands. Brushes include plastic ferrules and come in sets of four bright colors. Colors include Green,...Now: $7.61Was: $8.18 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes with Long Handle, 1/2", Natural Handles & Black Bristles, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $10.98Was: $11.80Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Each pack includes 12 brushes with flat, 1/2"...Now: $10.98Was: $11.80 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes with Long Handle, 0.25 Inch, Natural Handles and Black Bristles, 12/Pack
Charles Leonard
Now: $6.64Was: $7.14Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish.Key Features:Natural hardwood handlesHandles...Now: $6.64Was: $7.14 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 12, 1.06 Inch, Camel Hair, Black Handle, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $9.44Was: $10.15Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $9.44Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 8, 0.81 Inch, Camel Hair, Black Handle, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $7.92Was: $8.52Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $7.92Was: $8.52 -
On Sale
Water Color Brushes, Pointed, #7, 3/4", Camel Hair, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $7.66Was: $8.23Pointed round head brushes feature fine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for all-around school, hobby and craft use.Key Features:Bring...Now: $7.66Was: $8.23 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 6, 11/16", Camel Hair, Black Handle, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $7.40Was: $7.96Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $7.40Was: $7.96 -
On Sale
Creative Arts by Charles Leonard Plastic Artist Brushes, Assorted Sizes & Colors, 10/Pack
Charles Leonard
Now: $1.90Was: $2.05These artist brushes are great for any beginner artist! Brushes feature long lasting nylon bristles and shatterproof plastic handles. These brushes can also be used with all different types of paints...Now: $1.90Was: $2.05 -
On Sale
Stubby Flat Brushes, Natural Bristles, Assorted Colors, Set of 10
Charles Leonard
Now: $13.03Was: $14.01Flat stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each pack...Now: $13.03Was: $14.01 -
On Sale
Stubby Round Brushes, Natural Bristles, Assorted Colors, Set of 10
Charles Leonard
Now: $12.01Was: $12.92Round stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each pack...Now: $12.01Was: $12.92 -
On Sale
Stubby Round Brushes, Natural Bristles, Assorted Colors, Set of 5
Charles Leonard
Now: $6.25Was: $6.72Round stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups.Key...Now: $6.25Was: $6.72 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes, Short Stubby Handle, 0.50 Inch, Natural Handles, Black Bristles, 12/Pack
Charles Leonard
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Short handled easel brushes are ideal for...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54