Paint brushes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Deluxe Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 24 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $23.04Was: $24.77Multi-media brush set is great for learning different techniques. Contains 24 total brushes consisting of three different types of brush hairs, and four different brush shapes. Can be used with...Now: $23.04Was: $24.77 -
On Sale
Hobby Paint Brush Set, Assorted Sizes, 4 Per Set, 6 Sets
Prang®
Now: $24.55Was: $26.40Prang® premium wood paint brushes feature high-quality bristles, large grips, and seamless metal ferrules that prevent paint build-up. They are both AP certified non-toxic and conform to ASTM and...Now: $24.55Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Foam Brush Classroom Pack, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 40 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $21.67Was: $23.30The Creativity Street Foam Brush Set contains 40 brushes of different kind that make it ideal for wall painting as well as classroom projects. Featuring in-built loops, the Creativity Street Foam...Now: $21.67Was: $23.30 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Door Knob Handles, 4 Assorted Colors, 5" Long, 4 Brushes Per Pack, 3 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $22.82Was: $24.54Door Knob and Bulb Knob Brush Sets with easy-to-hold handles that fit perfectly into little hands. Brushes include plastic ferrules. Colors include Green, Yellow, Red and Blue. Each set includes 4...Now: $22.82Was: $24.54 -
On Sale
Starter Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 25 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $21.96Was: $23.61A terrific starter set of 25 brushes in a great variety of sizes and shapes from small to large, bristles to foam. This set of brushes work well with all types of paint media. Set includes tapered...Now: $21.96Was: $23.61 -
On Sale
Plastic Handle Brush Classroom Pack, Economy Brushes, 7" Long, 144 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $18.45Was: $19.83Durable plastic handled brushes available in durable plastic canister classroom packs for large groups. Each classroom pack includes 144 brushes, 24 each of six different colors: Blue, Green, Orange,...Now: $18.45Was: $19.83 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Preschool Brush Set, 6" to 8" long, 24 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89This 24 piece Preschool Brush Set includes 12 flat (#1 to #12) and 12 round brushes (#1 to #12) with seamless nickel plated ferrules, clear finish hardwood handles and natural hog bristles. These...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89 -
On Sale
Long Handle Easel Brush, Size 18, Natural Bristle, Flat, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $15.71Was: $16.89The flat easel paint brush is perfect for arts and crafts. The brush has black bristles, and is 3/4 inch wide. Each pack includes 12 brushes.Key Features:Bring life and excitement to all of your...Now: $15.71Was: $16.89 -
On Sale
Triangle Grip Paint Brushes - 1 Size - Set of 6
Ready 2 Learn™
Now: $21.47Was: $23.09Paint fantastic creations and promote tripod grip with Triangle Grip Paint Brushes. This set includes 6 paint brushes with triangular-shaped handles. Ideal for those with special needs, Triangle Grip...Now: $21.47Was: $23.09Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $21.47Was: $23.09Subtotal: -
On Sale
Triangle Grip Paint Brushes - 3 Sizes - Set of 6
Ready 2 Learn™
Now: $18.54Was: $19.94Paint fantastic creations and promote tripod grip with Triangle Grip Paint Brushes. This set includes 6 paint brushes with triangular-shaped handles in 3 different sizes. Ideal for those with special...Now: $18.54Was: $19.94 -
On Sale
Color Wonder Mess Free Paintbrush Pens & Paper
Crayola®
Now: $15.62Was: $16.80Let your little ones discover the magic of mess free painting with Color Wonder Paintbrush Pens and Paper. These self-contained Paint Pens produce broad and fine brush strokes with fast-drying inks...Now: $15.62Was: $16.80Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $15.62Was: $16.80Subtotal: -
On Sale
Round Brush Set, 4 Per Pack, 4 Packs
Crayola®
Now: $22.93Was: $24.65Four round, all-purpose arts and crafts paintbrushes for a variety of broad stokes and fine details. The brushes feature brushed silver ferrules and wooden handles that are a good fit for kid-size...Now: $22.93Was: $24.65 -
On Sale
Big Paintbrush Set, Flat, 4 Per Pack, 4 Packs
Crayola®
Now: $22.93Was: $24.65Paint broad strokes on posters and signs and fine lines on art and crafts. This set of flat paintbrushes is ideal for a variety of kids' school projects, signage, paintings, and more. The brushes...Now: $22.93Was: $24.65 -
On Sale
Arts & Crafts Brushes, 5 Per Set, 6 Sets
Crayola®
Now: $23.55Was: $25.33This set of paintbrushes is all you need to paint a variety of strokes. From wide brush strokes to small detail work, these brushes with color-coded handles have you covered. The quality soft-tip...Now: $23.55Was: $25.33Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $23.55Was: $25.33Subtotal: