Blocks & Construction Play
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Puzzle By Number Kit, Space & Earth Building Block Puzzles with Sorting Trays
Multi-brand
Now: $115.20Was: $123.87Create a focused, hands-on building experience with this Puzzle By Number Kit. Designed for classrooms, senior living communities, STEM programs, makerspaces, therapy settings, and intergenerational...Now: $115.20Was: $123.87 -
On Sale
Da Vinci Platonic Solids Wooden Model Set, 5 Models, 83 Pieces
artoya
Now: $97.60Was: $104.95Explore geometry, design, and classical problem-solving with this Da Vinci Platonic Solids Wooden Model Set. This hands-on construction kit assembles into five geometric forms: tetrahedron,...Now: $97.60Was: $104.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $97.60Was: $104.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
40 Pack Building Blocks
Fellowes®
Now: $97.25Was: $104.57Designed for homes, schools, daycares, therapy spaces, and learning centers, this 40 pack building blocks supports imaginative play, group activities, art projects, dramatic play, and screen-free fun...Now: $97.25Was: $104.57 -
On Sale
Clics Building Blocks Bucket, 850 Pieces
Clics Toys
Now: $153.80Was: $165.38Clics is the great construction line from Belgium. Easy to use - just click the pieces together. Allows kids to make large constructions quickly. Creations are sturdy enough to play with when they...Now: $153.80Was: $165.38Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $153.80Was: $165.38Subtotal: -
On Sale
Supercolor Recycled Magnetic Building Set, 142 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $126.94Was: $136.49Fill your structures with bold color using Supercolor Recycled 142. This Supercolor set combines classic Geomag rods and spheres with brightly printed recycled panels, turning every build into a...Now: $126.94Was: $136.49 -
On Sale
Magicube Magnetic Shapes & Animals Building Set, 80 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $175.76Was: $188.99Explore colors, shapes and simple animals with Edu Magicube 4Shapes RE Bulk 80. This Magicube set combines magnetic cubes and shaped blocks so little learners can build 3D scenes, match silhouettes...Now: $175.76Was: $188.99 -
On Sale
Jumbo Playstix® 80-Piece Set
Popular Playthings
Now: $117.17Was: $125.99Welcome to Jumbo Playstix — just like the original Playstix only bigger! Like our original Playstix, you can build models two ways - by Simple Stacking or by using Playstix' s unique Snap and Lock...Now: $117.17Was: $125.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $117.17Was: $125.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magnetic Tiles Super Ball Run Pack, 134 Pieces
Connetix
Now: $145.50Was: $156.45This pack offers exciting potential for children to explore their imagination and learn through play! Featuring everything you need to build elaborate ball run designs, the 134 Piece Super Ball Run...Now: $145.50Was: $156.45Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $145.50Was: $156.45Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magnetic Tiles Rainbow Creative Pack, 102 Pieces
Connetix
Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Spark hours of limitless creativity and bring imaginations to life through fun and unstructured play! Featuring a variety of shapes in different colors, including fences and door frames, the CONNETIX...Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magnetic Tiles Pastel Creative Pack, 120 Pieces
Connetix
Now: $122.06Was: $131.25Designed to encourage hours of limitless creativity, fun and learning, all through PLAY! The CONNETIX 120 Piece Pastel Creative Pack features a variety of shapes including small and large squares,...Now: $122.06Was: $131.25Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $122.06Was: $131.25Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magnetic Tiles Pastel Ball Run Pack, 106 Pieces
Connetix
Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Enjoy the limitless potentials the 106 Piece Pastel Ball Run Pack provides! Featuring pastel connector tiles and 8 pastel wooden balls, along with our classic ball run pieces – unique exclusively...Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magnetic Tiles Creative Roads Pack, 48 Pieces
Connetix
Now: $135.73Was: $145.95This pack features an exciting range of magnetic tile shapes, including arches, intersections, quarter circles, plus long and short ramps! The sleek black shade tile is perfect for building road...Now: $135.73Was: $145.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $135.73Was: $145.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
Building Blocks, Ultimate Builder's Kit, 250 Pieces
Snapo Jr.
Now: $102.52Was: $110.24Snapo blocks boast an extraordinary 3D connective feature, allowing them to connect on all six sides. This innovative design opens up infinite creative avenues, enabling children to explore, design,...Now: $102.52Was: $110.24 -
On Sale
Building Blocks, Mega Builders Kit, 1100 Pieces
Snapo
Now: $102.52Was: $110.24Snapo blocks boast an extraordinary 3D connective feature, allowing them to connect on all six sides. This innovative design opens up infinite creative avenues, enabling children to explore, design,...Now: $102.52Was: $110.24 -
On Sale
Magnetic Wooden Blocks, 42-Piece Set, Tints
Tegu
Now: $136.71Was: $147.00"Click-Clack." It's the iconic sound of two Tegu Blocks coming together. Tegu has reinvented the wooden block in a way that brings new life to a favored classic. By safely embedding magnets into each...Now: $136.71Was: $147.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $136.71Was: $147.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Build XXL, 70-Piece Set
Smartmax®
Now: $117.17Was: $125.99SmartMax Build XXL features 70 building pieces and a container that is a sturdy storage unit - and much more! Both the lid and the bottom of the container each offer a unique building grids to help...Now: $117.17Was: $125.99 -
On Sale
Magnetic Discovery Mega Ball Run
Smartmax®
Now: $117.17Was: $125.99Build the ultimate ball track with this new SmartMax magnetic construction set that contains an amazing 74 pieces! With so many options you can build all kinds of structures and let the balls roll...Now: $117.17Was: $125.99 -
On Sale
Giant Polydron Set, Pack of 40
Polydron
Now: $102.43Was: $110.13Giant Polydron construction sets help children to understand spatial awareness from an early age, whilst having great fun. The product encourages children to make and recognize 2 and 3 dimensional...Now: $102.43Was: $110.13 -
On Sale
Playstix® 400-Piece Super Set
Popular Playthings
Now: $97.64Was: $104.99Playstix Super Set includes enough pieces to build larger, more intricate models and our new crazy creatures. You get 400 pieces, including wheels, propellers, Flexible Playstix, molded Snap-On heads...Now: $97.64Was: $104.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $97.64Was: $104.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Building Blocks Big Basic Mix, 200-Piece Tub
Plus-plus®
Now: $97.64Was: $104.99This BIG piece set contains 200 BIG pieces in Basic colors. Plus-Plus is a new kind of construction toy. Its one simple shape produces endless possibilities - assemble them flat to create a 2-D...Now: $97.64Was: $104.99