Blocks & Construction Play
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Felt Architect, 88 Pieces
Roylco®
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49We're building a colorful world, one soft block at a time! These vibrant felt pieces elegantly fit together, inspiring architects young and old to construct their dreams. With boundless open-ended...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49 -
On Sale
Structure Sticks & Play Guide
Steam By Roylco
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24This open-ended building toy inspires creativity while enhancing early engineering skills and problem-solving. Use the included play guide as a runway for all of your complex creations! Has STEAM...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Tubes & Connectors & Play Guide
Steam By Roylco
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Develop basic engineering skills while having fun! Follow the illustrated play guide to build structures graduating from easy, to medium, to partially designed & open-ended foundations. This building...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
Lock Blox & Play Guide
Steam By Roylco
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Learn to develop complex structures based on simple shapes with this STEAM-inspired building toy. Let your imagination guide you or use the included play guide to graduate from easy structures to...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
KinderMag Starter Set, Translucent, 48 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $86.79Was: $93.32Explore the magic of magnetic construction and polarity with Polydron KinderMag. Introduce children as early as 12 months + to concepts related to polarity, shape and space with the easy to clip...Now: $86.79Was: $93.32 -
On Sale
Kindermag Magnetic Building Set, 48 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $86.79Was: $93.32KinderMag is designed for younger children aged 12 months+. Explore the magic of magnetic construction and polarity with these chunky super tough magnetic pieces in 4 appealing colors. The magnetic...Now: $86.79Was: $93.32 -
On Sale
Hashmag Magnetic Building Starter Set, 24 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $59.05Was: $64.18Explore an exciting new method of magnetic construction with HashMag Polydron. The unique shapes, in 6 stunning translucent colors, are ideal for developing fine motor skills and exploring the...Now: $59.05Was: $64.18Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $59.05Was: $64.18Subtotal: -
On Sale
Clipstix®, Deluxe, 150 Pieces
Popular Playthings
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Welcome to Clipstix, a construction toy that allows you build the ordinary and inspires you to build the extraordinary! Build by simply stacking one piece crosswise on another or by using the special...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Clipstix® Construction Toy, 100 Pieces
Popular Playthings
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Welcome to Clipstix, a construction toy that allows you build the ordinary and inspires you to build the extraordinary! Build by simply stacking one piece crosswise on another or by using the special...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magville House™
Popular Playthings
Now: $32.21Was: $34.64Magnetic Magville House is a system that allows young children to build the house of their dream! The set is interchangeable with Magville Castle (sold separately) so children can expand their...Now: $32.21Was: $34.64 -
On Sale
Building Blocks Big Zoo Tubes & Baseplate Bundle
Plus-plus®
Now: $49.79Was: $53.54Plus-Plus is a new kind of construction toy. Its one simple shape contains endless possibilities - assemble them flat to create a 2-D mosaic or work in 3-D to make more intricate builds. Even curves...Now: $49.79Was: $53.54Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $49.79Was: $53.54Subtotal: -
On Sale
Plus-Plus® Puzzle By Number® - 1400 pc Map of the United States
Plus-plus®
Now: $54.93Was: $59.06Build your way across the country with the Puzzle By Number® Map of the United States! Follow the enclosed pattern by placing each color on its matching number to create all 50 states. Flip the...Now: $54.93Was: $59.06Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $54.93Was: $59.06Subtotal: -
On Sale
Building Blocks Puzzle By Number, Earth, 800 Piece
Plus-plus®
Now: $34.17Was: $36.74Plus-Plus Puzzle By Number® Earth 800 piece combines the artistry of a paint by number with the satisfaction of a puzzle into a unique creative experience. Using the enclosed pattern, fill in the...Now: $34.17Was: $36.74 -
On Sale
Building Blocks Puzzle By Number, Space, 500 Piece
Plus-plus®
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Plus-Plus Puzzle By Number® Space 500 piece combines the artistry of a paint by number with the satisfaction of a puzzle into a unique creative experience. Using the enclosed pattern, fill in the...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Building Blocks Learn To Build ABCs & 123s
Plus-plus®
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Plus-Plus is one shape with endless possibilities! Includes 400 pieces, and 40 letter and number cards to create a fun-filled educational building experience. Kids will learn to create in 2D or 3D,...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49 -
On Sale
Building Blocks Learn To Build Go! Vehicles, Super Set
Plus-plus®
Now: $58.58Was: $62.99Plus-Plus is one shape with endless possibilities! The GO! Learn To Build Vehicles Super Set is a great way to get started with Plus-Plus. Kids will learn to create in 2D or 3D, encouraging...Now: $58.58Was: $62.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $58.58Was: $62.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Building Blocks Learn To Build Go! Vehicles, 360 Pieces
Plus-plus®
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Are you ready to imagine, build, and race? The Learn To Build GO! Vehicles set contains everything you need to get started with this unique construction toy. The Guide Book gives step-by step...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49 -
On Sale
Building Blocks Big Baseplate Duo, Green & White, Pack of 2
Plus-plus®
Now: $14.64Was: $15.74The BIG size is perfect for smaller hands or bigger ideas. This set includes 2 BIG baseplates, one green and one white.Expand your creative possibilities with the Plus-Plus BIG baseplate! This...Now: $14.64Was: $15.74 -
On Sale
Building Blocks 240-Piece Tube, Pastel
Plus-plus®
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89Whether for young kids, tweens or 'kidults', everyone will love using their imaginations with Plus-Plus Tube mixes. Just one simple shape will give them endless possibilities and hours of fun...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89 -
On Sale
Building Blocks 240-Piece Tube, Neon
Plus-plus®
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89Whether for young kids, tweens or 'kidults', everyone will love using their imaginations with Plus-Plus Tube mixes. Just one simple shape will give them endless possibilities and hours of fun...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89