Easels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Child's Double Easel, Green Chalkboard and White Dry Erase Board
Crestline Products
Now: $101.95Was: $109.62Designed for children under 6, this double sided easel features a lead-free green chalkboard on one side and a white dry erase board on the other for versatile creativity. Finger-friendly side...Now: $101.95Was: $109.62 -
On Sale
Double-sided Magnetic Dry Erase Easel, Black Aluminum Frame, 24x36 inches
Flipside Products
Now: $78.11Was: $83.9924" x 36" double-sided magnetic dry erase marquee easel features a sleek black aluminum frame, providing a modern and professional look for various settings. Ideal for store signage, office...Now: $78.11Was: $83.99 -
On Sale
Little Red Tool Box Magnetic Tabletop Learning Easel, Pack of 2
Scholastic Teaching Solutions
Now: $49.08Was: $52.78The Magnetic Tabletop Learning Easel is one of the simplest-yet also most versatile-literacy tools around! No matter what your students' skill level or classroom needs, there's something for...Now: $49.08Was: $52.78 -
On Sale
Double-Sided Tabletop Easel
Learning Resources
Now: $61.37Was: $65.99Sturdy multi-surface easel accommodates preK and primary activities in any subject area. Features magnetic write & wipe board on one side, felt board on the other. Supports both demonstration and...Now: $61.37Was: $65.99 -
On Sale
Deluxe Wooden Standing Art Easel
Melissa & Doug
Now: $128.33Was: $137.99Creativity Central! This double-sided, wooden easel features both chalk- AND dry erase-boards. With adjustable heights it also includes a locking paper roll holder, a child-safe paper cutter, four...Now: $128.33Was: $137.99 -
On Sale
Magnetic Flip Easel, 12" x 12"
Flipside Products
Now: $23.28Was: $25.03Our Flip Easel features a large 12" x 12" double-sided magnetic dry erase board. Includes a magnetic dry erase marker with eraser cap for easy accessibility. Adjustable swivel stand allows for use at...Now: $23.28Was: $25.03 -
On Sale
Desktop Easel Set with Pen and Two Magnets, 20" x 16"
Flipside Products
Now: $71.31Was: $76.68Ideal for small-group learning activities, this versatile double-sided easel brings interactivity to a child's fingertips! Features two magnetic dry erase surfaces, one dry erase pen with magnetic...Now: $71.31Was: $76.68 -
On Sale
Flipside Magnetic Dry-Erase Desktop Easel Set
Flipside Products
Now: $51.48Was: $55.36Ideal for small-group learning activities, this versatile double-sided easel brings interactivity to a child's fingertips! Features two magnetic dry erase surfaces, one dry erase pen with magnetic...Now: $51.48Was: $55.36 -
On Sale
Stained Marquee Easel with Black Chalkboard, 42" H x 24"W
Flipside Products
Now: $133.24Was: $143.27Stained Black Chalkboard Marquee Easel is ideal for use as signage and sidewalk easels. Great for announcements, sales and specials, menus, and much more. Easels fold flat for easy storage. The...Now: $133.24Was: $143.27 -
On Sale
Stained Marquee Easel with White Dry Erase/Black Chalkboard, 42" H x 24" W
Flipside Products
Now: $133.24Was: $143.27Signage Easels are ideal for announcements, sales & specials, menus, and much more! Easels fold flat for easy storage. The stained hardwood, two-sided easel features a black chalkboard on one side...Now: $133.24Was: $143.27 -
On Sale
Natural White Dry-Erase/Black Chalkboard Marquee Easel, 42" x 24"
Crestline Products
Now: $119.88Was: $128.90Signage easels are ideal for announcements, sales, specials, menus, and much more! Easels fold flat for easy storage. This natural wood easel features a white dry-erase board on one side and a black...Now: $119.88Was: $128.90 -
On Sale
Child's Deluxe Double Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $95.07Was: $103.34Crestline Products Child's Deluxe Double Easel, is designed for children under the age of 6, this easel features a lead-free chalkboard on one side, a white dry-erase board on the reverse, and a 15"...Now: $95.07Was: $103.34 -
On Sale
Adjustable Double Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $125.62Was: $135.07Our adjustable double easel features a white dry-erase board on one side and chalkboard on the reverse. Boards can be adjusted to two heights. Two sturdy plastic trays hold paint pots and markers...Now: $125.62Was: $135.07 -
On Sale
Adjustable Paper Roll Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $132.42Was: $143.93This multi-functional easel has a dry-erase board on one side and a chalkboard on the reverse. Includes an 18" x 100' roll of craft paper and two rugged plastic trays. Finger friendly leg brackets...Now: $132.42Was: $143.93 -
On Sale
Child's Double Easel - Black
Crestline Products
Now: $98.98Was: $106.43The double-sided wooden art easel was designed specifically for children under the age of 6. It features a lead-free black chalkboard on one side and a white dry-erase board on the reverse, providing...Now: $98.98Was: $106.43 -
On Sale
Magnetic Table Top Easel White Dry Erase/Black Chalkboard, 19.5"H x 18"W
Crestline Products
Now: $114.20Was: $122.80Magnetic Table Top Easel is designed for table top use. This framed wooden easel features a white magnetic dry-erase surface on one side and a black chalkboard on the reverse. Large center tray...Now: $114.20Was: $122.80 -
On Sale
Table Top Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $89.46Was: $96.19Table Top Easel is great for the classroom, daycare center, and home! They are designed for table top use. This easel features a white dry-erase surface on one side and a black chalkboard on the...Now: $89.46Was: $96.19 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Wall Easel with Paper Roll
Flipside Products
Now: $164.76Was: $177.16This space saving easel can be mounted on the wall using the included hardware. Features a 100' paper roll for teaching, note taking, creating masterpieces, and much more! Great alternative to free...Now: $164.76Was: $177.16 -
On Sale
Big Book Easel, 48" x 24"
Crestline Products
Now: $112.05Was: $121.79A great classroom addition, this easel displays big books on one side, and stores them on the reverse. Includes a 24" x 24" white dry-erase surface and a platform tray to support your book and hold...Now: $112.05Was: $121.79 -
On Sale
Child's Paper Roll Easel, 44"H x 19"W
Crestline Products
Now: $116.10Was: $124.84Our popular easel features sturdy hinged legs and an extra storage tray in the center. Comes with a white dry-erase board on one side and a black alphabetic chalkboard on the reverse, as well as a...Now: $116.10Was: $124.84