Fasteners
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Self-Sticking Magnetic Tape Roll, 1/2" x 30", Pack of 12
Magic-mounts®
Now: $34.80Was: $37.42Magnet tape rolls are adhesive on one side and magnetic on the other. You can stick the adhesive side of the magnetic tape to an object. This can used for warehouse shelving, craft projects, hanging...Now: $34.80Was: $37.42 -
On Sale
Self-Sticking Hook 'N Loop Dots 5/8", White, 10 Sets Per Pack, 12 Packs
Magic-mounts®
Now: $34.57Was: $37.17Hook 'n loop dots can be used to adhere various items to boards, charts, folders and more. Adhesive holds tightly to most surfaces and allows easy removal of the item you are hanging. Convenient...Now: $34.57Was: $37.17 -
On Sale
Ceramic Disc Magnets, 1 in, Pack of 48
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Use Ceramic Disc Magnets, 1 in, Pack of 48 for science projects, crafts, hobbies, classroom demonstrations, and everyday magnetic displays. These colorful ceramic disc magnets are compact, strong,...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04 -
On Sale
Ceramic Disc Magnets, 3/4", 10 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Use these colorful and strong magnets in the classroom, at home or in the office. Perfect for science projects, crafts, hobbies, and more! Each ceramic disc magnet measures 0.75"D x 0.2"T. Each pack...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Subtotal: -
On Sale
Ceramic Ring Magnets, 1-1/8 in, Pack of 36
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Support science experiments, demonstrations, crafts, and STEM investigations with Ceramic Ring Magnets, 1-1/8 in, Pack of 36. These ceramic ring magnets are useful for exploring attraction,...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04 -
On Sale
Brass Plated Paper Fasteners, 3/4", 100 Per Box, 20 Boxes
Charles Leonard
Now: $41.40Was: $44.52Bright, brass plated finish. Rigid shanks and sharp points for easy penetration. Wide heads prevent fasteners from pulling through punched holes. Each box includes 100 fasteners. Sold as 20 boxes for...Now: $41.40Was: $44.52 -
On Sale
Push Pin Style Super Strong Strength Magnets, Assorted Colors, 10 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $38.14Was: $41.01These stylish and colorful strong magnets work well on all magnetic surfaces. From filing cabinets, magnetic whiteboards to most metal surfaces. Powerful magnets hold securely. Assorted translucent...Now: $38.14Was: $41.01 -
On Sale
Paper Fasteners, 1/2", 100 Per Pack, 20 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $39.26Was: $42.21Bright, brass plated finish. Rigid shanks and sharp points for easy penetration. Wide heads prevent fasteners from pulling through punched holes. Each box includes 100 fasteners. Sold as 20 boxes for...Now: $39.26Was: $42.21 -
On Sale
Brass-Plated Fasteners, 1", 100 Per Pack, 12 Packs
Bazic Products®
Now: $35.04Was: $37.67The fasteners measure 1 inch long with a 1 cm diameter head. The brass plating enhances the aesthetic appeal and adds extra protection, making these fasteners more durable and ideal for long-term use...Now: $35.04Was: $37.67