Skill Builders
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Find It Farm Board Book
Highlights™
Now: $7.80Was: $8.39This adorable search-and-find puzzle board book is one in a series inspired by a popular feature in Highlights Hello magazine. The book encourages interactivity and invites babies, toddlers, and...Now: $7.80Was: $8.39 -
On Sale
Find It Bedtime Board Book
Highlights™
Now: $7.80Was: $8.39This adorable search-and-find puzzle board book is one in a series inspired by a popular feature in Highlights Hello magazine. The book encourages interactivity and invites babies, toddlers, and...Now: $7.80Was: $8.39 -
On Sale
Find It Animals Board Book
Highlights™
Now: $7.80Was: $8.39This adorable search-and-find puzzle board book is one in a series inspired by a popular feature in Highlights Hello magazine. The book encourages interactivity and invites babies, toddlers, and...Now: $7.80Was: $8.39 -
On Sale
Big Fun Workbooks, First Grade
Highlights™
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64The schoolwork that kids will WANT to do! The award-winning Big Fun First Grade Workbook presents a unique approach to first-grade learning that blends puzzles and lessons in one fun activity book...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Big Fun Workbooks, Kindergarten
Highlights™
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Want to make kindergarten learning enjoyable for your child? Let Big Fun Kindergarten Workbook help. It's an award-winning kids activity book unlike any other, that combines imaginative puzzles,...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Big Fun Workbooks, Preschool
Highlights™
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Preschool learning has never been so enjoyable! The award-winning Big Fun Preschool Workbook is a fresh approach to practicing essential skills for school readiness and success. This workbook has...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Quick Skills Kindergarten Workbook
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $4.88Was: $5.25Support your child's education with Carson Dellosa's Quick Skills Kindergarten Workbook that teaches basic preschool math, phonics, and writing skills to preschoolers. Kindergarten Workbooks for kids...Now: $4.88Was: $5.25Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $4.88Was: $5.25Subtotal: -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities, Grades 8-9
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Summer Bridge Activities: Bridging Grades 8-9 gives students a head start for their ninth-grade year. Review eighth-grade skills such as square roots and conducting research for writing while...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 7-8
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 6-7
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 5-6
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 4-5
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 3-4
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $11.95Was: $12.99Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $11.95Was: $12.99 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 2-3
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade 1-2
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade K-1
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more – all in one workbook with Summer...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Bridge Activities Spanish, Grade PreK-K
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $12.68Was: $13.64Prevent summer learning loss and prepare your child for back-to-school success in just 15 minutes a day with engaging activities, exercises, fun games, and more that help teach Spanish-speakers...Now: $12.68Was: $13.64 -
On Sale
Summer Connect: Getting Ready for Fifth Grade
Teacher Created Resources®
Now: $5.85Was: $6.29Have fun with the Summer Connect series! Each book offers opportunities for learners to show what they have learned as they prepare to enter a new grade level. The short activities on each page are...Now: $5.85Was: $6.29 -
On Sale
Summer Connect: Getting Ready for Third Grade
Teacher Created Resources®
Now: $5.85Was: $6.29Have fun with the Summer Connect series! Each book offers opportunities for learners to show what they have learned as they prepare to enter a new grade level. The short activities on each page are...Now: $5.85Was: $6.29Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $5.85Was: $6.29Subtotal: -
On Sale
Summer Connect: Getting Ready For First Grade
Teacher Created Resources®
Now: $5.85Was: $6.29Have fun with the Summer Connect series! Each book offers opportunities for learners to show what they have learned as they prepare to enter a new grade level. The short activities on each page are...Now: $5.85Was: $6.29