Blocks & Construction Play
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Magnetic Construction Start Set, 15 Pieces
Geosmart™
Now: $26.36Was: $28.34Use the squares and triangles to build your own solar creation and watch it spin! The GEOSMART Start Set includes 15 strong, bright geometric pieces, with a spinner to bring life to you kids'...Now: $26.36Was: $28.34 -
On Sale
Straws & Connectors Set, 705 Pieces
Roylco®
Now: $70.01Was: $75.27Simple to use for endless hours of imaginative play! Make play houses and forts, design buildings, engineer spacecrafts. Appropriate for a wide age range. The most economical building set around!...Now: $70.01Was: $75.27 -
On Sale
Straws & Connector Set, 400 Pieces
Roylco®
Now: $43.93Was: $47.24Build a fort, rocket, boat, tower, tunnel or bridge! Design your own scientific model, or create a unique contraption. The straws fit snuggly on the connectors, but are flexible so you can build...Now: $43.93Was: $47.24 -
On Sale
Structure Sticks Building Set, 400 Sticks Per Pack, 2 Packs
Roylco®
Now: $52.71Was: $56.68If you've ever built structures with craft sticks, imagine what you might create with these bright and colorful twist and snap Structure Sticks! Each stick is uniquely designed with notches, slots...Now: $52.71Was: $56.68 -
On Sale
Structure Sticks Building Set, 400 Sticks
Roylco®
Now: $26.36Was: $28.34If you've ever built structures with craft sticks, imagine what you might create with these bright and colorful twist and snap Structure Sticks! Each stick is uniquely designed with notches, slots...Now: $26.36Was: $28.34 -
On Sale
Spring Blocks, 24 Pieces
Roylco®
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Watch imagination spring to life with every stack and tumble! Explore endless possibilities as you build and topple creative structures using these uniquely designed blocks. With vibrant colors and...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Felt Architect, 88 Pieces
Roylco®
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49We're building a colorful world, one soft block at a time! These vibrant felt pieces elegantly fit together, inspiring architects young and old to construct their dreams. With boundless open-ended...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49 -
On Sale
Structure Sticks & Play Guide
Steam By Roylco
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24This open-ended building toy inspires creativity while enhancing early engineering skills and problem-solving. Use the included play guide as a runway for all of your complex creations! Has STEAM...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Tubes & Connectors & Play Guide
Steam By Roylco
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Develop basic engineering skills while having fun! Follow the illustrated play guide to build structures graduating from easy, to medium, to partially designed & open-ended foundations. This building...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
Lock Blox & Play Guide
Steam By Roylco
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Learn to develop complex structures based on simple shapes with this STEAM-inspired building toy. Let your imagination guide you or use the included play guide to graduate from easy structures to...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
Giant Polydron Set, Pack of 40
Polydron
Now: $102.43Was: $110.13Giant Polydron construction sets help children to understand spatial awareness from an early age, whilst having great fun. The product encourages children to make and recognize 2 and 3 dimensional...Now: $102.43Was: $110.13 -
On Sale
KinderMag Starter Set, Translucent, 48 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $86.79Was: $93.32Explore the magic of magnetic construction and polarity with Polydron KinderMag. Introduce children as early as 12 months + to concepts related to polarity, shape and space with the easy to clip...Now: $86.79Was: $93.32 -
On Sale
Kindermag Magnetic Building Set, 48 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $86.79Was: $93.32KinderMag is designed for younger children aged 12 months+. Explore the magic of magnetic construction and polarity with these chunky super tough magnetic pieces in 4 appealing colors. The magnetic...Now: $86.79Was: $93.32 -
On Sale
Hashmag Magnetic Building Starter Set, 24 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $59.05Was: $64.18Explore an exciting new method of magnetic construction with HashMag Polydron. The unique shapes, in 6 stunning translucent colors, are ideal for developing fine motor skills and exploring the...Now: $59.05Was: $64.18Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $59.05Was: $64.18Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magnetic Polydron® Class Set, 96 Pieces
Polydron
Now: $203.55Was: $218.87The Magnetic Polydron Class Set contains enough pieces for a classroom of children to share their ideas and inspire their classmates. With 96 magnetic pieces containing over 300 magnets, this set is...Now: $203.55Was: $218.87 -
On Sale
Clipstix®, Deluxe, 150 Pieces
Popular Playthings
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Welcome to Clipstix, a construction toy that allows you build the ordinary and inspires you to build the extraordinary! Build by simply stacking one piece crosswise on another or by using the special...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Clipstix® Construction Toy, 100 Pieces
Popular Playthings
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Welcome to Clipstix, a construction toy that allows you build the ordinary and inspires you to build the extraordinary! Build by simply stacking one piece crosswise on another or by using the special...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $29.29Was: $31.49Subtotal: -
On Sale
Playstix® 400-Piece Super Set
Popular Playthings
Now: $97.64Was: $104.99Playstix Super Set includes enough pieces to build larger, more intricate models and our new crazy creatures. You get 400 pieces, including wheels, propellers, Flexible Playstix, molded Snap-On heads...Now: $97.64Was: $104.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $97.64Was: $104.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Magville House™
Popular Playthings
Now: $32.21Was: $34.64Magnetic Magville House is a system that allows young children to build the house of their dream! The set is interchangeable with Magville Castle (sold separately) so children can expand their...Now: $32.21Was: $34.64 -
On Sale
Building Blocks Big Zoo Tubes & Baseplate Bundle
Plus-plus®
Now: $49.79Was: $53.54Plus-Plus is a new kind of construction toy. Its one simple shape contains endless possibilities - assemble them flat to create a 2-D mosaic or work in 3-D to make more intricate builds. Even curves...Now: $49.79Was: $53.54Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $49.79Was: $53.54Subtotal: