Blocks & Construction Play
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Blockables Rescue City Play Set
Melissa & Doug
Now: $85.92Was: $92.39Melissa & Doug Blockables are connectable, stackable, and playable solid wood building blocks, perfect for little hands and big imaginations; special connectors let kids easily snap together smooth,...Now: $85.92Was: $92.39 -
On Sale
Blockables Dino Play Set
Melissa & Doug
Now: $42.96Was: $46.19Melissa & Doug Blockables™ are connectable, stackable, and playable solid wood building blocks, perfect for little hands and big imaginations; special connectors let kids 2 and older easily snap...Now: $42.96Was: $46.19 -
On Sale
Blockables Farm Friends
Melissa & Doug
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Melissa & Doug Blockables are linkable, stackable, and playable solid wood building blocks, perfect for little hands and big imaginations; special connectors let kids 2 and older easily snap together...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Blockables Woodland Creatures
Melissa & Doug
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Melissa & Doug Blockables are linkable, stackable, and playable solid wood building blocks, perfect for little hands and big imaginations; special connectors let kids 2 and older easily snap together...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
PAW Patrol Wooden ABC Block Truck
Melissa & Doug
Now: $35.14Was: $37.79PAW Patrol™ is on a roll with this jumbo wooden truck and trailer vehicle built to haul 28 wooden early-learning blocks. Art on blocks includes letters, numerals, PAW Patrol™ characters, and puzzle...Now: $35.14Was: $37.79 -
On Sale
40 Pack Building Blocks
Fellowes®
Now: $97.25Was: $104.57Designed for homes, schools, daycares, therapy spaces, and learning centers, this 40 pack building blocks supports imaginative play, group activities, art projects, dramatic play, and screen-free fun...Now: $97.25Was: $104.57 -
On Sale
ECO Beams Building Set, 34 Pieces
Miniland
Now: $32.21Was: $34.64Build, connect, and explore construction concepts with this ECO Beams Building Set. The set includes 32 colored connectable beams made from recycled polypropylene, plus a non-woven storage bag and a...Now: $32.21Was: $34.64 -
On Sale
Gears GardenGears Building Set
Learning Resources
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Gears GardenGears Building Set gives children ages 4 and up a STEM gear construction set for building twisting, turning gardens with gears, flowers, bases, and STEM challenges. Kids connect bases,...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
Clics Building Blocks Bucket, 850 Pieces
Clics Toys
Now: $153.80Was: $165.38Clics is the great construction line from Belgium. Easy to use - just click the pieces together. Allows kids to make large constructions quickly. Creations are sturdy enough to play with when they...Now: $153.80Was: $165.38Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $153.80Was: $165.38Subtotal: -
On Sale
STEM Explorers Pixel Art Pro
Learning Resources
Now: $29.29Was: $31.49STEM Explorers Pixel Art Pro gives children ages 5 and up a pixel art STEM building kit for creating pixel art designs while practicing coding, math, and fine motor skills. Kids plot designs, place...Now: $29.29Was: $31.49 -
On Sale
Gears Glowing PatternGears Building Set
Learning Resources
Now: $32.21Was: $34.64Gears Glowing PatternGears Building Set gives children ages 4 and up a glow-in-the-dark STEM gear construction set for designing glowing gear patterns and comparing motion in light and dark. Kids...Now: $32.21Was: $34.64 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dinosaur Puzzle Blocks, 25 Pieces, 6 Dinosaur Designs
Contixo
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Build and rebuild prehistoric scenes with Contixo Magnetic Dinosaur Puzzle Blocks. Designed for children ages 3 and up, this 25-piece set uses magnetic snapping blocks with image segments on the...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
Bristle Shape 3D Building Blocks, Assorted Colors, 144 Pieces
Contixo
Now: $48.82Was: $52.49Encourage open-ended STEM building and imaginative play with Contixo Bristle Shape 3D Building Blocks. This 144-piece set allows children to connect textured building pieces to create structures,...Now: $48.82Was: $52.49 -
On Sale
Magnetic Jungle Animal Puzzle Blocks, 25 Pieces, 6 Animal Designs
Contixo
Now: $39.05Was: $41.99Create six adorable jungle animal images with Contixo Magnetic Jungle Animal Puzzle Blocks. Designed for children ages 3 and up, this 25-piece set uses magnetic snapping blocks with picture segments...Now: $39.05Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
Translucent Sensory Stacking Blocks, Wooden & Color Blocks with Activity Cards, 18 Pieces
Janod®
Now: $35.14Was: $37.79Introduce little ones to the joy of discovery with these Translucent Sensory Stacking Blocks by Janod®, a beautifully designed set that blends creativity, color, and early learning.This 18-piece set...Now: $35.14Was: $37.79 -
On Sale
Magicube Mix & Match Animals, Magnetic Cubes, 3 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89Flip, rotate and swap funny characters with Magicube Mix&match Animals 3. Children use magnetized Magicube blocks to create silly combinations of heads, bodies and tails, strengthening storytelling...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89 -
On Sale
Cube Art Masterpieces,Magnetic Cube Art Set, 12 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $58.58Was: $62.99Create your own gallery of famous paintings and pixel art with Cube Art Masterpieces Selection 12. This 12-piece Cube Art set lets kids and adults recreate masterpieces cube by cube, building fine...Now: $58.58Was: $62.99 -
On Sale
Classic Panels Magnetic Construction Set, NASA Rocket, 103 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $87.88Was: $94.49Discover the original Geomag experience with Classic Panels RE Nasa Rocket Sp 103. Magnetic rods, steel spheres and geometric panels connect into endless 2D patterns and 3D structures, helping kids...Now: $87.88Was: $94.49 -
On Sale
Mechanics Challenge, Goal, Magnetic Building Set, 96 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $34.17Was: $36.74Turn physics into a competitive game with Mechanics Challenge RE Goal 96. Players build magnetic launchers and targets, then experiment with angles, force and timing to hit the goal. It's part...Now: $34.17Was: $36.74 -
On Sale
Mechanics Motion, Flywheels, Magnetic Building Set, 96 Pieces
Geomag™
Now: $34.17Was: $36.74Spin into STEM learning with Mechanics Motion RE Flywheels 96. Builders combine magnetic rods, steel spheres and flywheel elements to create spinning structures that move using magnetic attraction...Now: $34.17Was: $36.74