Creative Teaching Press®
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Star Bright Positive Mindset Bookmark, 30 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $35.10Was: $37.74These dazzling Positive Mindset Bookmarks are designed to inspire students of all ages to achieve great things. Bookmarks come in two star-studded designs, each with a different motivating message...Now: $35.10Was: $37.74 -
On Sale
Star Bright Positive Mindset Bookmark, Pack of 30
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $5.85Was: $6.29These dazzling Positive Mindset Bookmarks are designed to inspire students of all ages to achieve great things. Bookmarks come in two star-studded designs, each with a different motivating message...Now: $5.85Was: $6.29 -
On Sale
Star Bright Reward Stickers, 60 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $32.17Was: $34.59Reward students with these Star Bright Rewards Stickers. Inspirational sayings, such as "Keep It Up," "You Shine," and "Brilliant," are paired with colorful star designs to create motivating reward...Now: $32.17Was: $34.59 -
On Sale
Star Bright Reward Stickers, Pack of 60
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $5.36Was: $5.76Reward students with these Star Bright Rewards Stickers. Inspirational sayings, such as "Keep It Up," "You Shine," and "Brilliant," are paired with colorful star designs to create motivating reward...Now: $5.36Was: $5.76 -
On Sale
Star Bright Stars 6" Designer Cut-Outs, 36 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $24.87Was: $26.74Brighten any room with the colorful Stars 6" Designer Cut-Outs. Coming in yellow, pink, red, blue, green, and purple designs, these cut-outs are the perfect accent for class messages, writing...Now: $24.87Was: $26.74 -
On Sale
Star Bright Stars 6" Designer Cut-Outs, Pack of 36
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $8.29Was: $8.91Brighten any room with the colorful Stars 6" Designer Cut-Outs. Coming in yellow, pink, red, blue, green, and purple designs, these cut-outs are the perfect accent for class messages, writing...Now: $8.29Was: $8.91 -
On Sale
Star Bright Superstar Awards, 30 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $43.88Was: $47.19Let students know they are "Superstars!" with these vibrant "You Are a Superstar" Awards. The neon-inspired design is a fun way to recognize students' outstanding behavior, super effort, or positive...Now: $43.88Was: $47.19 -
On Sale
Star Bright Superstar Awards, Pack of 30
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $7.31Was: $7.86Let students know they are "Superstars!" with these vibrant "You Are a Superstar" Awards. The neon-inspired design is a fun way to recognize students' outstanding behavior, super effort, or positive...Now: $7.31Was: $7.86 -
On Sale
Star Bright Welcome Banner, 8" x 39"
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $8.29Was: $8.91This vibrant and versatile 2-sided banner features a different message on each side—Side 1: "Welcome" and Side 2: "Dream big and reach for the stars. Learning has no limits." It can be used during...Now: $8.29Was: $8.91 -
On Sale
Star Bright Welcome Banner, 8" x 39", Pack of 2
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $16.58Was: $17.83This vibrant and versatile 2-sided banner features a different message on each side—Side 1: "Welcome" and Side 2: "Dream big and reach for the stars. Learning has no limits." It can be used during...Now: $16.58Was: $17.83 -
On Sale
Star Bright Welcome Banner, 8" x 39", Pack of 3
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $24.87Was: $26.74This vibrant and versatile 2-sided banner features a different message on each side—Side 1: "Welcome" and Side 2: "Dream big and reach for the stars. Learning has no limits." It can be used during...Now: $24.87Was: $26.74 -
On Sale
STEAM Design Challenges Resource Book, Grade 5
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $18.39Was: $19.99Science, technology, engineering, art, and math work together to make learning fun in these STEAM lessons! Perfect for Makerspace!This fifth grade teacher resource book includes:*A year's worth of...Now: $18.39Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
STEAM Design Challenges Resource Book, Grades 6-8
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $19.52Was: $20.99Perfect for Makerspace and STEM programs! This teacher resource book for 6th, 7th, and 8th grades includes: • A year's worth of teacher lesson plans• STEAM design challenges that turn middle school...Now: $19.52Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
STEAM Learning Activities, Grade PreK
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $19.52Was: $20.99Turn young learners into kid inventors through engaging, problem-solving STEAM design challenge scenarios that will pique children's curiosity about the world around them and how things work. STEAM...Now: $19.52Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
STEM Careers Inspire U Poster, Grade 3+
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $4.38Was: $4.71"I can be a..." Through science, technology and math, many careers are possible. Here are just a few: software developer, doctor, meteorologist, astronaut, dentist, architect, veterinarian, airplane...Now: $4.38Was: $4.71 -
On Sale
Stick Kid Friends Book Buddy Bags, Pack of 6
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $18.54Was: $19.94Send books home with students and get them back in good condition with these Book Buddy Bags. These sturdy, clear poly book bags have snap-shut white plastic handles. Plus, each storage bag features...Now: $18.54Was: $19.94 -
On Sale
Stick Kids 6" Designer Cut-Outs, Pack of 36
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $8.29Was: $8.91Add a touch of diversity to your learning displays and activities with these Stick Kids 6" Designer Cut-Outs! These cut-outs are perfect for class messages, writing assignments, learning center...Now: $8.29Was: $8.91 -
On Sale
Stick Kids All Are Welcome Bulletin Board Set
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $15.61Was: $16.79This All Are Welcome Bulletin Board is designed to set an inclusive tone wherever it's displayed. The set features Stick Kids representing diverse backgrounds and includes a colorful array of...Now: $15.61Was: $16.79 -
On Sale
Stick Kids Class Jobs Mini Bulletin Board Set
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $10.11Was: $10.99Use this bright and colorful Stick Kids Class Jobs Mini Bulletin Board in your classroom management plan to post classroom jobs and assign students to each job. This 50-piece classroom jobs mini...Now: $10.11Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Stick Kids Curated Classroom
Creative Teaching Press®
Now: $96.67Was: $103.95Ever feel like you don't have the time or artistic eye to create the stylish, well-coordinated classroom displays your students deserve? The Stick Kids Curated Classroom Mega Pack is the quick and...Now: $96.67Was: $103.95