Dowling Magnets®
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Foam Fun Magnet Letters Red & Blue Bundle
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $48.81Was: $52.48Foam Fun Magnet Letters Red & Blue Bundle is made for little fingers! Includes 1 set each of uppercase and lowercase letters, each set with a storage container. Flexible foam is chunky and easy to...Now: $48.81Was: $52.48 -
On Sale
Foam Fun Uppercase Red & Blue Magnet Letters, Set of 112
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Made for little fingers! Flexible foam is chunky and easy to handle. Perfect for identification, phonics, and word building/spelling activities. Red and Blue sets are color coded to help kids...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Foam Fun!™ Lowercase Black Magnetic Letters, 108 Pieces
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Single colored sets help young, remedial and special-needs students "see" words more clearly. Provides the highest contrast against magnetic-receptive whiteboards and chalkboards.108 letters total: 9...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Subtotal: -
On Sale
Foam Fun!™ Magnet Counters, Set of 120
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $18.39Was: $19.99This set includes 120 colorful magnet counters, 30 each of four different shapes in five assorted colors. Useful for counting, sorting, and patterning activities in the classroom and at home.Key...Now: $18.39Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $18.39Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Foam Fun!™ Magnet Tangrams Pieces, Pack of 56
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $19.52Was: $20.99Magnet Tangrams are a fun way for children to develop important math, problem solving and thinking skills! Encourage children to create their own patterns and pictures using the seven geometrical...Now: $19.52Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
Foam Fun!™ Pattern Block Magnets, Pack of 200
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Chunky, soft foam shapes are easy for little hands to pick up. Ideal for identifying, describing and comparing 2-D shapes...plus much more. Includes 200 magnetic pieces (6 shapes and colors) 20...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Foam Fun!™ Uppercase Black Magnetic Letters, 108 Pieces
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Single colored sets help young, remedial and special-needs students "see" words more clearly. Provides the highest contrast against magnetic-receptive whiteboards and chalkboards.108 letters total: 9...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Giant Horseshoe Magnet, 8"
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $9.76Was: $10.49Chunky size is perfect for small hands! A great first magnet for every curious little scientist. Features an easy-grip opening on top and safely encased magnets in the feet. Lifts up to 4 lbs...Now: $9.76Was: $10.49 -
On Sale
Giant Magnetic Calendar Set, 94 Pieces
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $36.12Was: $38.84Bright, contemporary calendar attracts directly to your whiteboard—large and easy to see! Great for daily calendar activities every morning. Month grid is dry-erasable and measures 17.5"W x 16"H.This...Now: $36.12Was: $38.84 -
On Sale
Hero Magnets Bundle: Button, Blocks & Rings, 18 Pieces
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04In search of safe magnets to use in the classroom or in a children's environment? Hero Magnets to the rescue! Chunky size with magnets completely encased in plastic. Strong display magnets help you...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04 -
On Sale
Iron Filings for Magnetic Field Activities, 12 oz Jar
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $7.80Was: $8.39Make invisible magnetic fields easier to see with Iron Filings for Magnetic Field Activities, 12 oz Jar. Iron filings are a classic science material for demonstrating field lines around bar magnets,...Now: $7.80Was: $8.39 -
On Sale
Iron Filings for Magnetic Field Activities, 12 oz Jars, Pack of 3
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $23.41Was: $25.17Make invisible magnetic fields easier to see with Iron Filings for Magnetic Field Activities, 12 oz Jars, Pack of 3. Iron filings are a classic science material for demonstrating field lines around...Now: $23.41Was: $25.17 -
On Sale
Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 12
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89Keep displays, notes, schedules, and classroom materials securely posted with Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 12. These colorful block magnets are designed for everyday use on...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $17.57Was: $18.89Subtotal: -
On Sale
Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 18
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Keep displays, notes, schedules, and classroom materials securely posted with Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 18. These colorful block magnets are designed for everyday use on...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04 -
On Sale
Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 24
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $35.13Was: $37.78Keep displays, notes, schedules, and classroom materials securely posted with Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 24. These colorful block magnets are designed for everyday use on...Now: $35.13Was: $37.78Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $35.13Was: $37.78Subtotal: -
On Sale
Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 3
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Keep displays, notes, schedules, and classroom materials securely posted with Large Block Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 3. These colorful block magnets are designed for everyday use on...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Large Button Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 18
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Keep displays, notes, schedules, and classroom materials securely posted with Large Button Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 18. These colorful button magnets are designed for everyday use on...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04 -
On Sale
Large Button Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 3
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Keep displays, notes, schedules, and classroom materials securely posted with Large Button Magnets, Assorted Colors, Set of 3. These colorful button magnets are designed for everyday use on...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Large Magnetic Sentence Strips, 3 x 24 in, 10 Pieces
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $25.38Was: $27.29Create reusable sentence-building, handwriting, and classroom display activities with Large Magnetic Sentence Strips, 3 x 24 in, 10 Pieces. These large magnetic sentence strips attach to magnetic...Now: $25.38Was: $27.29 -
On Sale
Large Magnetic Sentence Strips, 3 x 24 in, 20 Pieces
Dowling Magnets®
Now: $50.76Was: $54.58Create reusable sentence-building, handwriting, and classroom display activities with Large Magnetic Sentence Strips, 3 x 24 in, 20 Pieces. These large magnetic sentence strips attach to magnetic...Now: $50.76Was: $54.58