Games
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Skill Builders! Toddler 1-10 Counting Kids
Learning Resources
Now: $20.50Was: $22.04The Counting Kids are here to help promote preschool color and number learning for kids! Set your kids on the path to school success with the fun, quick toddler activities found in the Skill...Now: $20.50Was: $22.04 -
On Sale
Bingo Bears
Learning Resources
Now: $18.54Was: $19.94When you play bingo with these bears, it's never the same game twice! Kids build counting, color, and other toddler preschool learning skills every time they challenge the Bingo Bears from Learning...Now: $18.54Was: $19.94 -
On Sale
Bowling Friends Preschool Playset
Melissa & Doug
Now: $35.14Was: $37.79This preschool-friendly bowling set has soft plastic components that are easy to lift, easy to maneuver, and so much fun to knock down! Six unique character pins feature bright colors, raised...Now: $35.14Was: $37.79 -
On Sale
Catch & Count Fishing Game
Melissa & Doug
Now: $35.14Was: $37.79Catch some laughs and learning with this wooden magnetic play set--complete with working wind-up reel! The 10 magnetic fish are numbered and patterned to enrich matching, sorting, and counting...Now: $35.14Was: $37.79 -
On Sale
Big Box of Easy-to-Read Words Board Game, Grade K-2
Carson Dellosa Education
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Increase sight word recognition, develop phonics skills, improve fluency, build vocabulary, motivate young readers, and provide hands-on reading experiences! It includes 250 self-checking puzzle...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Montessori My Little House
Headu
Now: $26.36Was: $28.34Put things in order and re-assemble your wonderful little house! With this maxi-game, children can classify the shaped objects, identify their shape, and locate them in their correct position. Helps...Now: $26.36Was: $28.34 -
On Sale
6 Intelligences Farm Games & Activities
Headu
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24A fun farm with over twenty didactic games and activities to stimulate six different intelligences and identify children's talents. An exclusive collection with lots of materials and a guide for...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Emotions and Actions Montessori Flashcards, Set of 36
Headu
Now: $15.61Was: $16.79Play multiple educational games with this set of forty flashcards: recognize emotions, facial expressions and everyday actions by observing the pictures of the boys and girls. Have some fun mixing...Now: $15.61Was: $16.79 -
On Sale
How We Are Made My First Human Body Game
Headu
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24There's lots of fun to be had sorting the shapes and learning to recognize physical and emotional states and identities. Children fit the cards into their matching slots to discover parts of the...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Bull's Eye - Fast-Paced Animal Matching Game - for Ages 3+
Roo Games
Now: $22.99Was: $24.99A silly animal card is flipped face up. Be the first player to plunge its matching pair and collect that card to score a point. Watch out for the Bull's Eye card. It's worth 3 points. Score the most...Now: $22.99Was: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $22.99Was: $24.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Pete the Cat® I Love My White Shoes Game
Educational Insights
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Take a stroll through preschool learning with the ONLY official Pete the Cat game based on the best-selling title "I Love My White Shoes"! Kids spin a super cool, guitar-shaped, color randomizer to...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Pete the Cat® I Love My Buttons Game
Educational Insights
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Pete the Cat lost his buttons and needs your help to find them! Players take turns spinning the spinner and using the Pete the Cat squeezer to pick up a matching button and place it in their Pete the...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Subtotal: -
On Sale
Ruby's Gem Quest Skills Game
Educational Insights
Now: $22.45Was: $24.14Sharpen those scissor skills! Spin and use the scooper tool to collect the matching color gem. First to collect all 5 wins! Includes Ruby scissor scooper tool, 20 gems in five colors, spinner, four...Now: $22.45Was: $24.14 -
On Sale
Teacup Pile-Up!™
Educational Insights
Now: $27.33Was: $29.39Time for tea! Flip a challenge card and race the other players relay-style to stack a tower of matching teacups on your saucer – without tipping or tumbling! First player or team to complete their...Now: $27.33Was: $29.39 -
On Sale
My Feelings Bean Bags
Educational Insights
Now: $26.36Was: $28.34Build social emotional skills and vocabulary and stimulate the senses with emotions you can really feel! Each beanbag in this set of 10 features a printed emotion image, including happy, sad, angry,...Now: $26.36Was: $28.34 -
On Sale
Pop Pop Bunny Hop Game
Educational Insights
Now: $27.33Was: $29.39Spin to start your turn. If you land on a color, place a matching-color bunny in the carrot patch launcher. If it pops, you keep it! The first player to collect a bunny in every color wins! This...Now: $27.33Was: $29.39 -
On Sale
Pete the Cat® Groovy Friendship Game
Educational Insights
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Use the Friendship Toolbox to help Pete the Cat learn to be a good friend. The first player to match each token with a card wins! Includes Pete the Cat Friendship Toolbox dispenser, 16 plastic...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
My First Game: Bears in Pairs
Educational Insights
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Hide and seek takes an adorable twist with this hands-on memory match game for toddlers! Psst...They're Learning!• Develops visual discrimination skills critical for future reading and math•...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24 -
On Sale
Sprat Fishing 1-30
Educational Advantage
Now: $64.61Was: $69.47This number fishing game is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. The compact fish are perfect for table top, sand and water tray use. Players hook the fish with their fishing rods. The game is...Now: $64.61Was: $69.47 -
On Sale
Giant Emotions Fishing
Educational Advantage
Now: $90.25Was: $97.04This set encourages children to have conversations around emotions. Children hook the discs with their fishing rods and identify the emotion they have picked! Giant Emotions Fishing will improve...Now: $90.25Was: $97.04