Sensory Development
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sensory Vibrating Neck Pillow - Puppy
Bouncyband®
Now: $32.21Was: $34.64Super soft vibrating neck pillow is the ideal tool for providing calming sensory input resulting in a pacifying effect on the body and mind. Soothing vibrations foster relaxation relieving anxiety...Now: $32.21Was: $34.64 -
On Sale
Thingamajig Sensory Pillow, Activity Toy, Fidget
Bouncyband®
Now: $26.36Was: $28.34The Thingamajig facilitates hands-on learning, improves focus and enhances fine motor skills, hand eye coordination and problem-solving abilities. Super soft fidget tool, which increases focus and...Now: $26.36Was: $28.34 -
On Sale
Sensory Weighted Dual Texture Shoulder Wrap for Kids, 40" x 12"
Bouncyband®
Now: $53.70Was: $57.74Super soft fleece weighted shoulder wrap is a sensory tool that applies gentle deep pressure comfort to shoulders and upper back relieving anxiety, improving attentiveness in the classroom and home...Now: $53.70Was: $57.74 -
On Sale
Soft Fleece Weighted 7lb Small Sensory Blanket for Kids, 56" x 36"
Bouncyband®
Now: $96.66Was: $103.94The gentle deep touch pressure of the weighted blanket makes kids feel more secure and helps to relieve stress and anxiety, enabling them to relax during the day and sleep better at night. Excellent...Now: $96.66Was: $103.94 -
On Sale
Soft Fleece Weighted 10lb Medium Sensory Blanket for Kids, 65" x 45"
Bouncyband®
Now: $117.17Was: $125.99The gentle deep touch pressure of the weighted blanket makes kids feel more secure and helps to relieve stress and anxiety, enabling them to relax during the day and sleep better at night. Excellent...Now: $117.17Was: $125.99 -
On Sale
Washable Sensory Plush Lap Pad, Unicorn
Bouncyband®
Now: $42.96Was: $46.19Sensory Weighted 5lb Lap Pad for Kids has a plush animal cover that is machine washable with a removable lap pad inside. Super soft plush weighted lap pad offers gentle deep pressure comfort;...Now: $42.96Was: $46.19 -
On Sale
Washable Sensory Plush Lap Pad, Puppy
Bouncyband®
Now: $42.96Was: $46.19Sensory Weighted 5lb Lap Pad for Kids has a plush animal cover that is machine washable with a removable lap pad inside. Super soft plush weighted lap pad offers gentle deep pressure comfort;...Now: $42.96Was: $46.19 -
On Sale
Happy Hugs Sensory Weighted Plush Bulldog
Bouncyband®
Now: $53.70Was: $57.74Happy Hugs Sensory Weighted Plush Bulldog provides comfort for children in times of stress and when relaxing.��Rest on lap, stomach, chest or cuddle as the super soft��plush weighted��pup offers...Now: $53.70Was: $57.74Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $53.70Was: $57.74Subtotal: -
On Sale
Comfy & Portable 5lb Weighted Sensory Lap Pad
Bouncyband®
Now: $42.96Was: $46.19Super soft fleece Weighted Lap Pad is a sensory tool that offers deep calming pressure, increasing the ability to focus, relieving anxiety. It gives kids with the wiggles a comforting sense of...Now: $42.96Was: $46.19