Pencils & Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Yellow #2 HB Wooden Pencils, 48 Count
Ticonderoga®
Now: $24.37Was: $26.21Yellow #2 HB wooden pencils are dependable everyday writing tools for classrooms, testing rooms, offices, homeschool spaces, and home desks. The smooth graphite core creates clear, consistent lines...Now: $24.37Was: $26.21 -
On Sale
Paper Mate® Clearpoint® Mechanical Pencils, HB #2 Lead (0.5mm), Assorted Barrel Colors, 2 Pencils, 1 Lead Refill Set, 2 Erasers
Paper Mate®
Now: $10.06Was: $10.82With the feel of a pen and the look and performance of a pencil, Paper Mate Clearpoint Mechanical Pencils are the clear choice for smooth, easy writing. These pencils feature a convenient side-click...Now: $10.06Was: $10.82 -
On Sale
Paper Mate® Clearpoint® Mechanical Pencils, HB #2 Lead (0.9mm), Assorted Barrel Colors, 2 Pencils, 1 Lead Refill Set, 2 Erasers
Paper Mate®
Now: $10.06Was: $10.82With the feel of a pen and the look and performance of a pencil, Paper Mate Clearpoint Mechanical Pencils are the clear choice for smooth, easy writing. These pencils feature a convenient side-click...Now: $10.06Was: $10.82 -
On Sale
Lead Refill 0.9mm HB 3 Tubes, 2 Pack
Pentel®
Now: $15.53Was: $16.70Stock desks, classrooms, home offices, and supply cabinets with Lead Refill 0.9mm HB 3 Tubes, 2 Pack. This writing essential is designed for note-taking, forms, planning, grading, journaling,...Now: $15.53Was: $16.70 -
On Sale
Lead Refill 0.7mm HB 3 Tubes, 2 Pack
Pentel®
Now: $15.53Was: $16.70Stock desks, classrooms, home offices, and supply cabinets with Lead Refill 0.7mm HB 3 Tubes, 2 Pack. This writing essential is designed for note-taking, forms, planning, grading, journaling,...Now: $15.53Was: $16.70 -
On Sale
Lead Refill 0.5mm HB 3 Tubes, 2 Pack
Pentel®
Now: $15.53Was: $16.70Stock desks, classrooms, home offices, and supply cabinets with Lead Refill 0.5mm HB 3 Tubes, 2 Pack. This writing essential is designed for note-taking, forms, planning, grading, journaling,...Now: $15.53Was: $16.70 -
On Sale
CHAMP Mechanical Pencil, (0.9mm), Tinted Black Barrel, 12 Pack
Pentel®
Now: $14.30Was: $15.37The Pentel® Champ® mechanical pencils offer a winning combination of comfort and affordability with a fresh, new design. The unique, extra-soft latex-free grip helps reduce writing fatigue. Each...Now: $14.30Was: $15.37 -
On Sale
Wooden HB Pencils, Sharpened, 4 Count, Pack of 4
Ticonderoga®
Now: $11.13Was: $11.97This classroom-friendly bundle includes four 4-count packs of sharpened wooden HB pencils for writing, drawing, note-taking, homework, testing, and everyday school use. The multi-pack format helps...Now: $11.13Was: $11.97 -
On Sale
Crimson Red Erasable Checking Pencils, 12 Count, 2 Pack
Ticonderoga®
Now: $22.03Was: $23.69Crimson red erasable checking pencils are practical tools for grading, editing, accounting, engineering notes, maps, proposals, and classroom corrections. The bright non-fading colored core makes...Now: $22.03Was: $23.69 -
On Sale
Yellow #2 HB Wooden Pencils, 12 Count, 2 Pack
Ticonderoga®
Now: $15.53Was: $16.70Yellow #2 HB wooden pencils are dependable everyday writing tools for classrooms, testing rooms, offices, homeschool spaces, and home desks. The smooth graphite core creates clear, consistent lines...Now: $15.53Was: $16.70 -
On Sale
Metallic #2 HB Pencils, 18 Count
Ticonderoga®
Now: $11.55Was: $12.42Metallic #2 HB pencils combine everyday writing performance with assorted metallic barrel colors that stand out in school, office, and home supply bins. Smooth graphite cores support note-taking,...Now: $11.55Was: $12.42 -
On Sale
Arctic Blue #2 HB Pencils, 18 Count
Ticonderoga®
Now: $11.55Was: $12.42Arctic Blue #2 HB pencils bring a fresh barrel color to dependable everyday writing, testing, drawing, and classroom work. The smooth graphite core supports consistent lines for students, teachers,...Now: $11.55Was: $12.42 -
On Sale
Large Zippered Pencil Case, 8.75 x 5.25 x 2 in, Black
Innovative Storage Designs
Now: $11.60Was: $12.47Keep writing tools and everyday supplies neatly contained with this Large Zippered Pencil Case. Designed with a roomy interior and a structured soft-sided exterior, this black pencil case provides...Now: $11.60Was: $12.47 -
On Sale
Tall Standard Pencil Box, 8.25" x 5.25" x 2.43", Blue, Opaque, Pack of 3
Storex
Now: $8.20Was: $8.82Keep all your school essentials organized and protected with these spacious, durable pencil boxes. Measuring 8.25" x 5.25" x 2.43", they're spacious enough to hold a full school year's worth of...Now: $8.20Was: $8.82Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $8.20Was: $8.82Subtotal: -
On Sale
Super Hi-Polymer Lead (0.9mm) Thick, HB, 30-Piece/Tube 3-Pk
Pentel®
Now: $7.76Was: $8.35The #1 selling lead in the world and the industry standard. Smoother and stronger than the competition. Proprietary lead Formula resists breaking. Dark imprint is ideal for drawing, while light...Now: $7.76Was: $8.35 -
On Sale
Super Hi-Polymer Lead (0.7mm) Medium, HB, 30-Piece/Tube 3-Pk
Pentel®
Now: $7.76Was: $8.35The #1 selling lead in the world and the industry standard. Smoother and stronger than the competition. Proprietary lead Formula resists breaking. Dark imprint is ideal for drawing, while light...Now: $7.76Was: $8.35 -
On Sale
Super Hi-Polymer Lead (0.5mm) Fine, HB, 30-Piece/Tube 3-Pk
Pentel®
Now: $7.76Was: $8.35The #1 selling lead in the world and the industry standard. Smoother and stronger than the competition. Proprietary lead Formula resists breaking. Dark imprint is ideal for drawing, while light...Now: $7.76Was: $8.35 -
On Sale
Crimson Red Erasable Checking Pencils, 12 Count
Ticonderoga®
Now: $11.01Was: $11.84Crimson red erasable checking pencils are practical tools for grading, editing, accounting, engineering notes, maps, proposals, and classroom corrections. The bright non-fading colored core makes...Now: $11.01Was: $11.84 -
On Sale
Crimson Red Erasable Checking Pencils, 4 Count, 2 Pack
Ticonderoga®
Now: $9.55Was: $10.27Crimson red erasable checking pencils are practical tools for grading, editing, accounting, engineering notes, maps, proposals, and classroom corrections. The bright non-fading colored core makes...Now: $9.55Was: $10.27 -
On Sale
Crimson Red Erasable Checking Pencils, 4 Count
Ticonderoga®
Now: $4.78Was: $5.13Crimson red erasable checking pencils are practical tools for grading, editing, accounting, engineering notes, maps, proposals, and classroom corrections. The bright non-fading colored core makes...Now: $4.78Was: $5.13