Creativity Street®
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Rhinestones, Assorted Colors, Assorted Sizes, 375 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $20.40Was: $21.93Add instant sparkle to your crafts with this vibrant set of 375 Assorted Rhinestones! Featuring a variety of colors and sizes, these plastic rhinestones are perfect for bringing a fun, eye-catching...Now: $20.40Was: $21.93 -
On Sale
Sequins & Spangles Jar, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 230 grams
Creativity Street®
Now: $28.31Was: $30.44Prevent mess with this twist top shaker jar that hold 230 grams (8.1 full ounces) of our Sequins & Spangles Assortment. This container is easy-to-use and great for storing for later.Key Features:230...Now: $28.31Was: $30.44 -
On Sale
Sequins & Spangles, Assorted Colors, Assorted Sizes, 4 oz.
Creativity Street®
Now: $11.71Was: $12.59Sequins and Spangles assortment includes a variety of shapes, styles, sizes and colors to choose from. Glittery, metallic and holographic shapes and sequins can be used on clothing, costumes, art...Now: $11.71Was: $12.59 -
On Sale
Sequins & Spangles, Assorted Colors, Assorted Sizes, 4 oz. Per Pack, 3 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $35.12Was: $37.77Sequins and Spangles assortment includes a variety of shapes, styles, sizes and colors to choose from. Glittery, metallic and holographic shapes and sequins can be used on clothing, costumes, art...Now: $35.12Was: $37.77 -
On Sale
Shaped Beads, Upper Case Letters, Approx. 7/8", 288 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $25.63Was: $27.56Creative fun for young minds! Can be strung together to create words and names. This item contains 288 pieces of assorted capital letters that come in a variety of colors.Key Features:Includes 288...Now: $25.63Was: $27.56 -
On Sale
Sidewalk Chalk, Assorted Colors, 4", 20 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $6.83Was: $7.34Now kids can decorate the sidewalks on Creativity Street! Sturdy corrugated storage box features a lock-tab to keep flap secure when not in use. Large 4" x 1" diameter chalk pieces are easy for small...Now: $6.83Was: $7.34 -
On Sale
Sidewalk Chalk, Assorted Colors, 4", 20 Pieces Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $40.95Was: $44.04Now kids can decorate the sidewalks on Creativity Street! Sturdy corrugated storage box features a lock-tab to keep flap secure when not in use. Large 4" x 1" diameter chalk pieces are easy for small...Now: $40.95Was: $44.04 -
On Sale
Sidewalk Chalk, Assorted Colors, 4", 36 Pieces Per Pack, 3 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $28.39Was: $30.52Now kids can decorate the sidewalks on Creativity Street®! Sturdy corrugated storage box features a lock-tab to keep flap secure when not in use. Large 4" x 1" diameter chalk pieces are easy for...Now: $28.39Was: $30.52Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $28.39Was: $30.52Subtotal: -
On Sale
Sidewalk Chalk, Assorted Colors, 4", 52 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $14.70Was: $15.80Now kids can decorate the sidewalks on Creativity Street®! Sturdy corrugated storage box features a lock-tab to keep flap secure when not in use. Large 4" x 1" diameter chalk pieces are easy for...Now: $14.70Was: $15.80 -
On Sale
Sidewalk Chalk, Assorted Colors, 4", 52 Pieces Per Pack, 2 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $29.39Was: $31.61Now kids can decorate the sidewalks on Creativity Street®! Sturdy corrugated storage box features a lock-tab to keep flap secure when not in use. Large 4" x 1" diameter chalk pieces are easy for...Now: $29.39Was: $31.61 -
On Sale
Specialty Craft Paper Assortment, 25 Assorted Colors, 12" x 18", 100 Sheets
Creativity Street®
Now: $27.33Was: $29.39This acid-free Creativity Street® Specialty Craft Paper Assortment is an extensive collection of 25 standard, metallic and contemporary colors coated on one side that are fade-resistant for brighter,...Now: $27.33Was: $29.39 -
On Sale
Spiral Chenille Stems, Assorted Colors, 12" x 6 mm, 50 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $4.38Was: $4.71Creativity Street® Chenille Stems are an essential craft medium for classrooms and home. Use them to add dimension, texture and color to flat projects. Bend and twist to create any shape, animal, or...Now: $4.38Was: $4.71 -
On Sale
Spring Clothespins, Natural, 1.75", 24 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $25.14Was: $27.03Natural wood spring clothespins are a great addition to any arts and crafts project. They are easy to paint and stain, and can be used to create animals, seasonal decorations, and much more. Large...Now: $25.14Was: $27.03 -
On Sale
Spring Clothespins, Natural, 1.75", 24 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $4.19Was: $4.50Natural wood spring clothespins are a great addition to any arts and crafts project. They are easy to paint and stain, and can be used to create animals, seasonal decorations, and much more. Large...Now: $4.19Was: $4.50 -
On Sale
Spring Clothespins, Natural, Extra-Large, 3-3/8", 50 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $55.02Was: $59.16Natural wood spring clothespins are a great addition to any arts and crafts project. They are easy to paint and stain, and can be used to create animals, seasonal decorations and much more...Now: $55.02Was: $59.16 -
On Sale
Spring Clothespins, Natural, Extra-Large, 3-3/8", 50 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $9.17Was: $9.86Natural wood spring clothespins are a great addition to any arts and crafts project. They are easy to paint and stain, and can be used to create animals, seasonal decorations and much more...Now: $9.17Was: $9.86 -
On Sale
Spring Clothespins, Natural, Large, 2.75", 24 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $30.99Was: $33.33Natural wood spring clothespins are a great addition to any arts and crafts project. They are easy to paint and stain, and can be used to create animals, seasonal decorations, and much more. Large...Now: $30.99Was: $33.33 -
On Sale
Spring Clothespins, Natural, Large, 2.75", 24 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $5.17Was: $5.55Natural wood spring clothespins are a great addition to any arts and crafts project. They are easy to paint and stain, and can be used to create animals, seasonal decorations, and much more. Large...Now: $5.17Was: $5.55 -
On Sale
Square Artist Pastels, 24 Assorted Colors, 2-3/8" x 3/8" x 3/8", 24 Pieces Per Pack, 2 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $25.76Was: $27.70High concentrations of the finest pigments and pure calcium carbonate provide a rich velvety texture. Strong, brilliant, clean colors in a variety of different palette options. These sticks are...Now: $25.76Was: $27.70Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $25.76Was: $27.70Subtotal: -
On Sale
Square Artist Pastels, 24 Assorted Colors, 6 Each, 2-3/8" x 3/8" x 3/8", 144 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $54.77Was: $58.89High concentrations of the finest pigments and pure calcium carbonate provide a rich velvety texture in our Creativity Street® Square Artist Pastels. Six each of 24 strong, brilliant colors come in...Now: $54.77Was: $58.89