Creativity Street®
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Squishy Foam®, 9 Assorted Colors, 0.35 oz. Per Piece, 36 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $59.16Was: $64.30Lightweight, non-toxic Squishy Foam® is reusable and isn't sticky. It won't dry out, crumble or even get hard. Smash It! Squish it! Roll it! Enjoy hours of squishy fun! Each pack includes 0.35 oz...Now: $59.16Was: $64.30 -
On Sale
Starter Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 25 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $21.96Was: $23.61A terrific starter set of 25 brushes in a great variety of sizes and shapes from small to large, bristles to foam. This set of brushes work well with all types of paint media. Set includes tapered...Now: $21.96Was: $23.61 -
On Sale
Starter Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 25 Brushes Per Pack, 2 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $43.92Was: $47.23A terrific starter set of 25 brushes in a great variety of sizes and shapes from small to large, bristles to foam. This set of brushes work well with all types of paint media. Set includes tapered...Now: $43.92Was: $47.23 -
On Sale
Stem Variety Pack, Big Box, 12" x 6 mm, 150 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $12.21Was: $13.13Our Big Box of Pipe Cleaners contains 150 jumbo (12" x 6 mm) Creativity Street® stems in assorted brilliant colors. An illustrated full-color project idea/instruction booklet is also included.Key...Now: $12.21Was: $13.13 -
On Sale
Stem Variety Pack, Big Box, 12" x 6 mm, 150 Pieces Per Pack, 3 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $36.62Was: $39.38Our Big Box of Pipe Cleaners contains 150 jumbo (12" x 6 mm) Creativity Street® stems in assorted brilliant colors. An illustrated full-color project idea/instruction booklet is also included. Sold...Now: $36.62Was: $39.38 -
On Sale
Super Colossal Stems, Assorted Colors, 18" x 1", 24 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $27.83Was: $29.93These super soft, super colossal stems are 18" in length and 1" in diameter. Bend and twist to create any shape, animal, or creature imaginable. Add beads, wiggle eyes, and other accessories to...Now: $27.83Was: $29.93 -
On Sale
Tap-N-Glue® Glue Cap, Red, 1" Dia., 1 Cap
Creativity Street®
Now: $4.08Was: $4.39A convenient, spring-loaded stopper keeps air out, and makes dispensing glue easy. Simply push the cap against the surface to dispense glue onto the desired surface. Fits all standard-sized glue...Now: $4.08Was: $4.39 -
On Sale
Tap-N-Glue® Glue Cap, Red, 1" Diameter, 6 Caps
Creativity Street®
Now: $24.49Was: $26.33A convenient, spring-loaded stopper keeps air out, and makes dispensing glue easy. Simply push the cap against the surface to dispense glue onto the desired surface. Fits all standard-sized glue...Now: $24.49Was: $26.33 -
On Sale
Tempera Cakes, 6 Assorted Colors, 1 Set
Creativity Street®
Now: $12.32Was: $13.39Creativity Street® Tempera cakes are an economical source of brilliant, opaque, non-toxic tempera paint. Just wet with water. For a bright velvet texture, brush on any surface (even glass). No more...Now: $12.32Was: $13.39Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $12.32Was: $13.39Subtotal: -
On Sale
Tote Bags, Large Canvas, 11" x 14" x 4", 1 Count
Creativity Street®
Now: $7.17Was: $7.79Canvas Tote Bags with sturdy handles are fun to decorate with a variety of Creativity Street® arts and crafts products. Easy to paint and decorate!Key Features:Easy to paint and decorate!Sturdy...Now: $7.17Was: $7.79Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $7.17Was: $7.79Subtotal: -
On Sale
Tote Bags, Large Canvas, 11" x 14" x 4", Pack of 3
Creativity Street®
Now: $21.50Was: $23.37Canvas Tote Bags with sturdy handles are fun to decorate with a variety of Creativity Street® arts and crafts products. Easy to paint and decorate! Sold as a pack of 3 canvas totes.Key Features:Easy...Now: $21.50Was: $23.37Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $21.50Was: $23.37Subtotal: -
On Sale
Tri-Beads, Assorted Colors, 3/8", 1000 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54The Creativity Street Tri-Beads feature multi-colored, translucent tri-beads approximately .38" that are great for crafting, beading, jewelry, and more. At 1,000 pieces per pack, these beads are...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Tri-Beads, Assorted Colors, 3/8", 1000 Pieces Per Pack, 3 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $32.20Was: $34.62The Creativity Street Tri-Beads feature multi-colored, translucent tri-beads approximately .38" that are great for crafting, beading, jewelry, and more. At 1,000 pieces per pack, these beads are...Now: $32.20Was: $34.62 -
On Sale
Triple-Size Craft Fluffs, Blue, 1 in, 100 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $5.36Was: $5.76Add soft dimension, texture, and color to craft projects with these blue triple-size craft fluffs. The 1-inch diameter fluffs are useful for pom-pom art, animals, ornaments, sensory crafts, bulletin...Now: $5.36Was: $5.76Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $5.36Was: $5.76Subtotal: -
On Sale
Triple-Size Craft Fluffs, Blue, 100 Pieces Per Pack, 2-Pack
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.72Was: $11.53Stock up for classrooms, craft rooms, camps, and group projects with this 2-pack of craft fluffs. Each pack includes 100 pieces, giving users a convenient supply for art projects, decorations, model...Now: $10.72Was: $11.53Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $10.72Was: $11.53Subtotal: -
On Sale
Triple-Size Craft Fluffs, White, 1 in, 100 Pieces
Creativity Street®
Now: $5.36Was: $5.76Add soft dimension, texture, and color to craft projects with these white triple-size craft fluffs. The 1-inch diameter fluffs are useful for pom-pom art, animals, ornaments, sensory crafts, bulletin...Now: $5.36Was: $5.76 -
On Sale
Triple-Size Craft Fluffs, White, 100 Pieces Per Pack, 2-Pack
Creativity Street®
Now: $10.72Was: $11.53Stock up for classrooms, craft rooms, camps, and group projects with this 2-pack of craft fluffs. Each pack includes 100 pieces, giving users a convenient supply for art projects, decorations, model...Now: $10.72Was: $11.53 -
On Sale
Turkey Plumage Feathers, Assorted Bright Hues, Assorted Sizes, 14 grams
Creativity Street®
Now: $3.90Was: $4.19Turkey plumage feathers in standard bright colors. These non-toxic feathers are the perfect addition to any arts and crafts project! Glue or tape to masks, collages, and other mixed media projects...Now: $3.90Was: $4.19 -
On Sale
Turkey Plumage Feathers, Assorted Bright Hues, Assorted Sizes, 14 grams Per Pack, 12 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $46.75Was: $50.27Turkey plumage feathers in standard bright colors. These non-toxic feathers are the perfect addition to any arts and crafts project! Glue or tape to masks, collages, and other mixed media projects...Now: $46.75Was: $50.27 -
On Sale
Turkey Plumage Feathers, Bright Hues Assorted, Assorted Sizes, 1 oz.
Creativity Street®
Now: $7.80Was: $8.39Creativity Street® Turkey Plumage Feathers are non-toxic and the perfect addition to any arts and crafts project! Glue or tape to masks, collages and other mixed media projects. Our 1 ounce Bright...Now: $7.80Was: $8.39