Easels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Child's Double Easel, Green Chalkboard and White Dry Erase Board
Crestline Products
Now: $101.95Was: $109.62Designed for children under 6, this double sided easel features a lead-free green chalkboard on one side and a white dry erase board on the other for versatile creativity. Finger-friendly side...Now: $101.95Was: $109.62 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Mobile Presentation Easel, Black and Silver, 29.5 x 42 Inch
MasterVision®
Now: $734.18Was: $789.44This mobile presentation easel combines a versatile base with strong performance. The lacquered steel magnetic surface is ideal for frequent use, resists ghosting and staining, and carries a 10 year...Now: $734.18Was: $789.44 -
On Sale
Non-Magnetic Dry Erase Tri-Pod Presentation Easel, Silver, 29.5 x 42 Inch
MasterVision®
Now: $481.74Was: $518.00This tripod presentation easel makes set up and take down quick and easy. The non-magnetic melamine surface resists staining and is suitable for moderate use. Removable pen and accessory cups adjust...Now: $481.74Was: $518.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $481.74Was: $518.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Non-Magnetic Dry Erase Quad-Pod Presentation Easel, Silver, 29.5 x 42 Inch
MasterVision®
Now: $547.10Was: $588.28This quad-pod presentation easel is versatile enough for tabletop or floor use. The non-magnetic melamine surface is suitable for moderate use, and the 4 leg design with extra bracing makes it...Now: $547.10Was: $588.28 -
On Sale
Double-sided Magnetic Dry Erase Easel, Black Aluminum Frame, 24x36 inches
Flipside Products
Now: $78.11Was: $83.9924" x 36" double-sided magnetic dry erase marquee easel features a sleek black aluminum frame, providing a modern and professional look for various settings. Ideal for store signage, office...Now: $78.11Was: $83.99 -
On Sale
Little Red Tool Box Magnetic Tabletop Learning Easel, Pack of 2
Scholastic Teaching Solutions
Now: $49.08Was: $52.78The Magnetic Tabletop Learning Easel is one of the simplest-yet also most versatile-literacy tools around! No matter what your students' skill level or classroom needs, there's something for...Now: $49.08Was: $52.78 -
On Sale
Double-Sided Tabletop Easel
Learning Resources
Now: $61.37Was: $65.99Sturdy multi-surface easel accommodates preK and primary activities in any subject area. Features magnetic write & wipe board on one side, felt board on the other. Supports both demonstration and...Now: $61.37Was: $65.99 -
On Sale
Deluxe Wooden Standing Art Easel
Melissa & Doug
Now: $128.33Was: $137.99Creativity Central! This double-sided, wooden easel features both chalk- AND dry erase-boards. With adjustable heights it also includes a locking paper roll holder, a child-safe paper cutter, four...Now: $128.33Was: $137.99 -
On Sale
Dry Erase Easel with Adjustable Legs, 46" x 5" x 29.5"
Flipside Products
Now: $296.15Was: $318.44Multi-use, adjustable-height easel offers presentation options you can take anywhere! Sleek 1/2" aluminum frame surrounds a quality, non-ghosting dry erase board. Bottom marker tray spans the entire...Now: $296.15Was: $318.44 -
On Sale
Magnetic Flip Easel, 12" x 12"
Flipside Products
Now: $23.28Was: $25.03Our Flip Easel features a large 12" x 12" double-sided magnetic dry erase board. Includes a magnetic dry erase marker with eraser cap for easy accessibility. Adjustable swivel stand allows for use at...Now: $23.28Was: $25.03 -
On Sale
Desktop Easel Set with Pen and Two Magnets, 20" x 16"
Flipside Products
Now: $71.31Was: $76.68Ideal for small-group learning activities, this versatile double-sided easel brings interactivity to a child's fingertips! Features two magnetic dry erase surfaces, one dry erase pen with magnetic...Now: $71.31Was: $76.68 -
On Sale
Flipside Magnetic Dry-Erase Desktop Easel Set
Flipside Products
Now: $51.48Was: $55.36Ideal for small-group learning activities, this versatile double-sided easel brings interactivity to a child's fingertips! Features two magnetic dry erase surfaces, one dry erase pen with magnetic...Now: $51.48Was: $55.36 -
On Sale
Stained Marquee Easel with Black Chalkboard, 42" H x 24"W
Flipside Products
Now: $133.24Was: $143.27Stained Black Chalkboard Marquee Easel is ideal for use as signage and sidewalk easels. Great for announcements, sales and specials, menus, and much more. Easels fold flat for easy storage. The...Now: $133.24Was: $143.27 -
On Sale
Stained Marquee Easel with White Dry Erase/Black Chalkboard, 42" H x 24" W
Flipside Products
Now: $133.24Was: $143.27Signage Easels are ideal for announcements, sales & specials, menus, and much more! Easels fold flat for easy storage. The stained hardwood, two-sided easel features a black chalkboard on one side...Now: $133.24Was: $143.27 -
On Sale
Natural White Dry-Erase/Black Chalkboard Marquee Easel, 42" x 24"
Crestline Products
Now: $119.88Was: $128.90Signage easels are ideal for announcements, sales, specials, menus, and much more! Easels fold flat for easy storage. This natural wood easel features a white dry-erase board on one side and a black...Now: $119.88Was: $128.90 -
On Sale
Deluxe Magnetic Paper Roll Easel, Dry Erase/Black Chalk
Crestline Products
Now: $201.75Was: $216.94This full size deluxe easel features a magnetic dry-erase board on one side and a black chalkboard on the reverse, as well as a top mounted 18" x 100' craft paper roll. Children, parents, and...Now: $201.75Was: $216.94 -
On Sale
Child's Deluxe Double Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $95.07Was: $103.34Crestline Products Child's Deluxe Double Easel, is designed for children under the age of 6, this easel features a lead-free chalkboard on one side, a white dry-erase board on the reverse, and a 15"...Now: $95.07Was: $103.34 -
On Sale
Adjustable Double Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $125.62Was: $135.07Our adjustable double easel features a white dry-erase board on one side and chalkboard on the reverse. Boards can be adjusted to two heights. Two sturdy plastic trays hold paint pots and markers...Now: $125.62Was: $135.07 -
On Sale
Adjustable Paper Roll Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $132.42Was: $143.93This multi-functional easel has a dry-erase board on one side and a chalkboard on the reverse. Includes an 18" x 100' roll of craft paper and two rugged plastic trays. Finger friendly leg brackets...Now: $132.42Was: $143.93 -
On Sale
Child's Double Easel - Black
Crestline Products
Now: $98.98Was: $106.43The double-sided wooden art easel was designed specifically for children under the age of 6. It features a lead-free black chalkboard on one side and a white dry-erase board on the reverse, providing...Now: $98.98Was: $106.43