Easels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Magnetic Table Top Easel White Dry Erase/Black Chalkboard, 19.5"H x 18"W
Crestline Products
Now: $114.20Was: $122.80Magnetic Table Top Easel is designed for table top use. This framed wooden easel features a white magnetic dry-erase surface on one side and a black chalkboard on the reverse. Large center tray...Now: $114.20Was: $122.80 -
On Sale
Table Top Easel, Black
Crestline Products
Now: $89.46Was: $96.19Table Top Easel is great for the classroom, daycare center, and home! They are designed for table top use. This easel features a white dry-erase surface on one side and a black chalkboard on the...Now: $89.46Was: $96.19 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Wall Easel with Paper Roll
Flipside Products
Now: $164.76Was: $177.16This space saving easel can be mounted on the wall using the included hardware. Features a 100' paper roll for teaching, note taking, creating masterpieces, and much more! Great alternative to free...Now: $164.76Was: $177.16 -
On Sale
Magnetic Teaching Easel, 54" H x 36" W
Crestline Products
Now: $213.87Was: $232.47Our largest easel features a magnetic dry-erase surface mounted horizontally, making group activities easier. Surface measures 35"W x 22"T and is adjustable to two different heights. Reverse side...Now: $213.87Was: $232.47 -
On Sale
Classroom Painting Easel, 54" x 24"
Crestline Products
Now: $167.50Was: $180.11Great for the young artist, our painting easel features a 24" x 36" dry-erase board that wipes clean. Two sturdy clips and two "S" hooks for hanging single sheets or pads. Back of easel has six...Now: $167.50Was: $180.11 -
On Sale
Big Book Easel, 48" x 24"
Crestline Products
Now: $112.05Was: $121.79A great classroom addition, this easel displays big books on one side, and stores them on the reverse. Includes a 24" x 24" white dry-erase surface and a platform tray to support your book and hold...Now: $112.05Was: $121.79 -
On Sale
Deluxe Magnetic Paper Roll Easel, Green Chalkboard/White Dry Erase, 48"H x 24"W
Crestline Products
Now: $201.75Was: $216.94This deluxe easel features a magnetic dry-erase board on one side and a green chalkboard on the reverse as well as a top mounted 18" x 100' paper roll. Double hinged for stability at the top, two...Now: $201.75Was: $216.94 -
On Sale
Child's Paper Roll Easel, 44"H x 19"W
Crestline Products
Now: $116.10Was: $124.84Our popular easel features sturdy hinged legs and an extra storage tray in the center. Comes with a white dry-erase board on one side and a black alphabetic chalkboard on the reverse, as well as a...Now: $116.10Was: $124.84 -
On Sale
Magnetic Table Top Easel, Chalkboard/Whiteboard, 18.5" x 18"
Crestline Products
Now: $114.20Was: $122.80Designed for table top use, this framed wooden easel features a white magnetic dry erase surface on one side, and a green chalkboard on the reverse. Large center tray provides useful storage space. ...Now: $114.20Was: $122.80 -
On Sale
Dual Surface Table Top Easel, 18.5" x 18"
Crestline Products
Now: $89.46Was: $96.19Designed for table top use, this easel features a white dry-erase surface on one side and a green chalkboard on the reverse. Large center tray provides useful storage space. Table Top Easel is great...Now: $89.46Was: $96.19 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Wall Easel
Flipside Products
Now: $109.42Was: $118.93This space saving easel can be mounted on the wall using the included hardware. Great alternative to free standing easels when space is limited. Measures 25.25"T x 24"W x 5"D.Key Features:Space...Now: $109.42Was: $118.93 -
On Sale
Child's Deluxe Double Easel, Green Chalkboard/Dry Erase Board, 44" T x 19" W
Crestline Products
Now: $106.58Was: $114.60Crestline Products Child's Deluxe Double Easel, is designed for children under the age of 6, this easel features a lead-free chalkboard on one side, a white dry-erase board on the reverse, and a 15"...Now: $106.58Was: $114.60 -
On Sale
3-in-1 Portable Easel
Educational Insights
Now: $83.69Was: $89.99The 3-in-1 Portable Easel is three classroom-friendly products in one sleek, slim-fold design. Just unfold and fasten the VELCRO® tabs to create a 2-sided magnetic board, a 2-sided whiteboard, or a...Now: $83.69Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Tabletop Easel with Dry Erase Boards, Pocket Chart, and Storage Tubs
Copernicus
Now: $132.80Was: $142.80Small but mighty! With two magnetic dry erase boards, one side featuring 1" spaced blue lines, and a detachable pocket chart to aid language development, the Tabletop Easel is the perfect companion...Now: $132.80Was: $142.80