Counting
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set
Learning Resources
Now: $27.33Was: $29.39These germs are ready to help kids build preschool fine motor skills! Kids build school-ready skills as they count, sort, and match the colorful germs found in the Silly Science! Fine Motor Sorting...Now: $27.33Was: $29.39Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $27.33Was: $29.39Subtotal: -
On Sale
10-Row Rekenrek Counting Frame
Learning Resources
Now: $19.52Was: $20.99Teach children how to visualize numbers up to 100! This calculating tool provides young learners with the visual model they need to discover number relationships and develop addition and subtraction...Now: $19.52Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
MathLink® Cubes, Set of 1000
Learning Resources
Now: $141.58Was: $152.24Stackable cubes are easy for little hands to connect and twist apart. Great for counting to 100 by ones and tens, grouping, and one-to-one correspondence. MathLink® Cubes link together on all sides...Now: $141.58Was: $152.24 -
On Sale
MathLink® Cubes, Set of 100
Learning Resources
Now: $14.64Was: $15.74Stackable cubes are easy for little hands to connect and twist apart. Great for counting to 100 by ones and tens, grouping, and one-to-one correspondence. MathLink® Cubes link together on all sides...Now: $14.64Was: $15.74 -
On Sale
All About Me Family Counters™, Set of 72
Learning Resources
Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Meet a real multi-tasking family of manipulatives! Help young children learn all about themselves and their families. Also great for counting, sorting and patterning.Set of 72 counters come in 6...Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $24.40Was: $26.24Subtotal: -
On Sale
Under the Sea Ocean Counters™
Learning Resources
Now: $25.38Was: $27.29Dive into counting, sorting, patterning, and other early math skills! Set of 72 counters come in 6 different shapes and colors. Ocean animals include whale, shark, seal, octopus, stingray, and turtle...Now: $25.38Was: $27.29 -
On Sale
Centimeter Cubes, Set of 1000
Learning Resources
Now: $37.10Was: $39.89Perfect for counting, measuring and patterning. Set of 1,000 plastic one-centimeter cubes in 10 colors stores in a convenient storage tub and comes with Activity Guide. Ages 6+Key Features:These...Now: $37.10Was: $39.89 -
On Sale
Centimeter Cubes, Pack of 500
Learning Resources
Now: $19.52Was: $20.99Perfect for counting, measuring and patterning. Set of 500 plastic one-centimeter cubes in 10 colors comes in a convenient storage tub with Activity Guide. Ages 6 to 8. Developmental Skills:...Now: $19.52Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
Grab & Sort Fine Motor Alien Counters
Learning Resources
Now: $19.52Was: $20.99Blast off to new preschool skills with these out-of-this-world aliens! Kids strengthen math skills, pencil grip, and essential preschool fine motor skills every they sort with the Tri-Grip Tongs...Now: $19.52Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
Dinosaur Counter, Set of 60
Learning Resources
Now: $35.14Was: $37.79Dinosaur counters help little learners practice their patterning, counting, and sorting skills. Bright colors and realistic detailing make these math manipulatives extra engaging. All figures store...Now: $35.14Was: $37.79 -
On Sale
Farm Animal Counters, Set of 60
Learning Resources
Now: $35.14Was: $37.79Help little learners practice their sorting, number, and counting skills with these fun and friendly Farm Animal Counters. Children can play and pretend while they build their imaginations and...Now: $35.14Was: $37.79 -
On Sale
Baby Bear Counters, 6 colors, Set of 102
Learning Resources
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89The littlest of the Three Bear Family® Counters is 1" tall, weighs 4 grams and comes in six bright colors—just right for counting, sorting, color recognition, patterning and measurement activities...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89 -
On Sale
Three Bear Family® Counters Basic Set, Set of 80
Learning Resources
Now: $21.47Was: $23.09This adorable set of plastic bears comes in three sizes, three weights and four colors. Not only will your little ones enjoy playing with these bears, but learn size recognition, counting and sorting...Now: $21.47Was: $23.09 -
On Sale
Backyard Bugs™ Counters, Pack of 72
Learning Resources
Now: $22.45Was: $24.14These colorful creepy, crawly counters turn sorting and counting activities into fun adventures. Set of 72 includes grasshopper, bumblebee, beetle, spider, dragonfly and caterpillar. Soft rubber...Now: $22.45Was: $24.14 -
On Sale
Plastic Square Color Tiles, 400 Pieces
Learning Resources
Now: $34.17Was: $36.74Watch your children explore and build colorful patterns with these plastic tiles. Use these 1" plastic tiles in four colors to build models of math concepts, develop basic arithmetic skills and...Now: $34.17Was: $36.74 -
On Sale
Mini Motors® Counters, Set of 72
Learning Resources
Now: $22.45Was: $24.14Great party favors! Whimsical vehicles shift imaginations into high gear. This set of 72 soft rubber counters comes in six colors and shapes including car, train, airplane, tugboat, bus and fire...Now: $22.45Was: $24.14Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $22.45Was: $24.14Subtotal: -
On Sale
Transparent 6-Color Counting Chips
Learning Resources
Now: $5.85Was: $6.29Kids can practice counting, sorting and colors with this set of 250 transparent counters in six colors. Each counter measures 0.75".Key Features:Kids can practice counting, sorting and colors with...Now: $5.85Was: $6.29 -
On Sale
Abacus Classic Wooden Toy
Melissa & Doug
Now: $20.50Was: $22.04This brightly colored wooden abacus is a great first 'calculator" for kids to learn counting, patterns, colors and more! The 100 colorful wooden beads slide smoothly on this classically styled,...Now: $20.50Was: $22.04 -
On Sale
Number Rod Bubble Boards, Set of 11
Junior Learning®
Now: $14.64Was: $15.74Includes 11 mixed-colored Pop bubbles to count out numbers or partition within numbers. Can be used for comparing, partitioning or contrasting numbers. Provides a concrete representation of abstract...Now: $14.64Was: $15.74 -
On Sale
Ones to Millions Flip Stand
Junior Learning®
Now: $14.64Was: $15.74Ones to Millions Flips is used for teaching place value and covers numbers ones to millions on one side and decimals on the other. Each place value has been color-coded to support learning. Practice...Now: $14.64Was: $15.74