Paint brushes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Door Knob Handles, 4 Assorted Colors, 5" Long, 4 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $7.61Was: $8.18Door Knob and Bulb Knob Brush Sets with easy-to-hold handles that fit perfectly into little hands. Brushes include plastic ferrules and come in sets of four bright colors. Colors include Green,...Now: $7.61Was: $8.18 -
On Sale
Starter Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 25 Brushes Per Pack, 2 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $43.92Was: $47.23A terrific starter set of 25 brushes in a great variety of sizes and shapes from small to large, bristles to foam. This set of brushes work well with all types of paint media. Set includes tapered...Now: $43.92Was: $47.23 -
On Sale
Starter Brush Assortment, Assorted Colors & Sizes, 25 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $21.96Was: $23.61A terrific starter set of 25 brushes in a great variety of sizes and shapes from small to large, bristles to foam. This set of brushes work well with all types of paint media. Set includes tapered...Now: $21.96Was: $23.61 -
On Sale
Plastic Handle Brush Classroom Pack, Economy Brushes, 7" Long, 144 Brushes Per Pack, 2 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $36.89Was: $39.67Durable plastic handled brushes available in durable plastic canister classroom packs for large groups. Each classroom pack includes 144 brushes, 24 each of six different colors: Blue, Green, Orange,...Now: $36.89Was: $39.67 -
On Sale
Plastic Handle Brush Classroom Pack, Economy Brushes, 7" Long, 144 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $18.45Was: $19.83Durable plastic handled brushes available in durable plastic canister classroom packs for large groups. Each classroom pack includes 144 brushes, 24 each of six different colors: Blue, Green, Orange,...Now: $18.45Was: $19.83 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Preschool Brush Set, 6" to 8" long, 24 Brushes Per Pack, 2 Packs
Creativity Street®
Now: $35.13Was: $37.78This 24 piece Preschool Brush Set includes 12 flat (#1 to #12) and 12 round brushes (#1 to #12) with seamless nickel plated ferrules, clear finish hardwood handles and natural hog bristles. These...Now: $35.13Was: $37.78 -
On Sale
Beginner Paint Brushes, Preschool Brush Set, 6" to 8" long, 24 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $17.57Was: $18.89This 24 piece Preschool Brush Set includes 12 flat (#1 to #12) and 12 round brushes (#1 to #12) with seamless nickel plated ferrules, clear finish hardwood handles and natural hog bristles. These...Now: $17.57Was: $18.89 -
On Sale
Colossal Brushes, Round, Assorted Colors, 7.25" Long, 30 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $30.46Was: $32.75Great big brushes are perfect for small hands, giving young artists better control. These brushes hold a lot of paint for ease-of-use. Comes in a durable plastic canister that holds 30 brushes.Key...Now: $30.46Was: $32.75 -
On Sale
Colossal Brushes, Flat, Assorted Colors, 7.25" Long, 30 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $30.46Was: $32.75Great big brushes are perfect for small hands, giving young artists better control. These flat brushes hold a lot of paint for ease-of-use. Comes in a durable plastic canister that holds 30 brushes...Now: $30.46Was: $32.75 -
On Sale
Plastic Handle Brush Classroom Packs, Preschool Brush Assortment, 7" Long, 58 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $56.88Was: $61.16Durable plastic handled brushes available in durable plastic canister classroom packs. This Preschool Brush Assortment includes 58 brushes: 12 Colossal, 22 Jumbo and 24 Regular size brushes.Key...Now: $56.88Was: $61.16 -
On Sale
Plastic Handle Brush Classroom Pack, Colossal Brush Set, 7" Long, 30 Brushes
Creativity Street®
Now: $45.59Was: $49.02Extra large brushes hold even MORE paint and give small hands more control. Designed for ages 3 and up. Washable. Durable plastic canister holds 30 brushes with brightly colored plastic handles and...Now: $45.59Was: $49.02 -
On Sale
Creative Arts Flat Easel Brushes, 3/4" Bristle, Black, 12 Per Pack, 2 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $31.42Was: $33.79The flat easel paint brush is perfect for arts and crafts. The brush has black bristles, and is 3/4 inch wide. Each pack includes 12 brushes. Sold as 2 packs for a total of 24 brushes.Key...Now: $31.42Was: $33.79 -
On Sale
Long Handle Easel Brush, Size 18, Natural Bristle, Flat, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $15.71Was: $16.89The flat easel paint brush is perfect for arts and crafts. The brush has black bristles, and is 3/4 inch wide. Each pack includes 12 brushes.Key Features:Bring life and excitement to all of your...Now: $15.71Was: $16.89 -
On Sale
Flat Easel Brushes, 0.5", Bristle, 12 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $32.93Was: $35.41Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Each pack includes 12 brushes with flat, 1/2"...Now: $32.93Was: $35.41 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes with Long Handle, 1/2", Natural Handles & Black Bristles, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $10.98Was: $11.80Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Each pack includes 12 brushes with flat, 1/2"...Now: $10.98Was: $11.80 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes, 1/4", 12 Per Set, 6 Sets
Charles Leonard
Now: $39.84Was: $42.84Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Each individual set contains 12 Brushes. Sold...Now: $39.84Was: $42.84 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes with Long Handle, 0.25 Inch, Natural Handles and Black Bristles, 12/Pack
Charles Leonard
Now: $6.64Was: $7.14Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish.Key Features:Natural hardwood handlesHandles...Now: $6.64Was: $7.14 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 12, 1.06 Inch, Camel Hair, Black Handle, 12 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $56.66Was: $60.92Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $56.66Was: $60.92 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 12, 1.06 Inch, Camel Hair, Black Handle, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $9.44Was: $10.15Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $9.44Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 8, 0.81 Inch, Camel Hair, Black Handle, 12 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $47.52Was: $51.09Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $47.52Was: $51.09