Paint brushes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 8, 0.81 Inch, Camel Hair, Black Handle, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $7.92Was: $8.52Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $7.92Was: $8.52 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes, #7 - 3/4" Camel Hair, Black Handle, 12 Per Set, 6 Sets
Charles Leonard
Now: $45.93Was: $49.39Pointed round head brushes feature fine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for all-around school, hobby and craft use. Each individual...Now: $45.93Was: $49.39 -
On Sale
Water Color Brushes, Pointed, #7, 3/4", Camel Hair, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $7.66Was: $8.23Pointed round head brushes feature fine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for all-around school, hobby and craft use.Key Features:Bring...Now: $7.66Was: $8.23 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 6, 11/16", Camel Hair, Black Handle, 12 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $44.41Was: $47.75Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $44.41Was: $47.75 -
On Sale
Water Color Paint Brushes with Round Pointed Tip, # 6, 11/16", Camel Hair, Black Handle, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $7.40Was: $7.96Pointed round head brushes feature dine camel hair. Seamless aluminum ferrules are double crimped to standard length hardwood handles. Great for watercolors, and all-around school, hobby and craft...Now: $7.40Was: $7.96 -
On Sale
Creative Arts™ Plastic Artist Brushes, Assorted Colors, 144 Per Tub
Charles Leonard
Now: $27.86Was: $29.96Artist brushes with colorful handles are made of long-lasting nylon bristles and durable handles. Handles are made of flexible plastic. Use with all types of paint. This set includes 144 artist...Now: $27.86Was: $29.96 -
On Sale
Plastic Artist Paint Brushes, Assorted Sizes and Colors, 10 Per Pack, 24 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $45.70Was: $49.14These artist brushes are great for any beginner artist! Brushes feature long lasting nylon bristles and shatterproof plastic handles. These brushes can also be used with all different types of paints...Now: $45.70Was: $49.14 -
On Sale
Creative Arts by Charles Leonard Plastic Artist Brushes, Assorted Sizes & Colors, 10/Pack
Charles Leonard
Now: $1.90Was: $2.05These artist brushes are great for any beginner artist! Brushes feature long lasting nylon bristles and shatterproof plastic handles. These brushes can also be used with all different types of paints...Now: $1.90Was: $2.05 -
On Sale
Creative Arts Stubby Flat Brushes, Assorted Colors, 10 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $39.08Was: $42.02Flat stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7.5" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each pack...Now: $39.08Was: $42.02 -
On Sale
Stubby Flat Brushes, Natural Bristles, Assorted Colors, Set of 10
Charles Leonard
Now: $13.03Was: $14.01Flat stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each pack...Now: $13.03Was: $14.01 -
On Sale
Creative Arts Stubby Round Brushes, Assorted Colors, 10 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $36.03Was: $38.75Round stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7.5" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each pack...Now: $36.03Was: $38.75 -
On Sale
Stubby Round Brushes, Natural Bristles, Assorted Colors, Set of 10
Charles Leonard
Now: $12.01Was: $12.92Round stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each pack...Now: $12.01Was: $12.92 -
On Sale
Round Paint Brushes, Short, Assorted Colors, 5 Per Set, 6 Sets
Charles Leonard
Now: $37.50Was: $40.32Round stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups. Each set...Now: $37.50Was: $40.32 -
On Sale
Stubby Round Brushes, Natural Bristles, Assorted Colors, Set of 5
Charles Leonard
Now: $6.25Was: $6.72Round stubby brushes feature brightly colored 7 1/2" plastic handles. Natural hog bristles held in seamless aluminum ferrule. Color coded to match Creative Arts™ spill proof paint cups.Key...Now: $6.25Was: $6.72 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes, Short Stubby Handle, 0.50 Inch, Natural Handles, Black Bristles, 12 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Charles Leonard
Now: $32.20Was: $34.62Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Short handled easel brushes are ideal for...Now: $32.20Was: $34.62 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Easel Paint Brushes, Short Stubby Handle, 0.50 Inch, Natural Handles, Black Bristles, 12/Pack
Charles Leonard
Now: $10.73Was: $11.54Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Short handled easel brushes are ideal for...Now: $10.73Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Flat Tip Paint Brushes, 1/4" Natural Bristle, Short, 12 Per Set, 6 Sets
Charles Leonard
Now: $38.26Was: $41.14Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Short handled easel brushes are ideal for...Now: $38.26Was: $41.14 -
On Sale
Easle Brushes, 1/4" Wide, Stubby Handle, Natural Bristles, Pack of 12
Charles Leonard
Now: $6.38Was: $6.86Fine grade natural black bristles. Seamless polished aluminum ferrules are double crimped to handles. Natural hardwood handles feature lacquered finish. Short handled easel brushes are ideal for...Now: $6.38Was: $6.86 -
On Sale
Triangle Grip Paint Brushes - 1 Size - 6 Per Set - 2 Sets
Ready 2 Learn™
Now: $42.95Was: $46.18Paint fantastic creations and promote tripod grip with Triangle Grip Paint Brushes. Ideal for those with special needs, Triangle Grip Paint Brushes rest comfortably in small hands for greater...Now: $42.95Was: $46.18Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $42.95Was: $46.18Subtotal: -
On Sale
Triangle Grip Paint Brushes - 1 Size - Set of 6
Ready 2 Learn™
Now: $21.47Was: $23.09Paint fantastic creations and promote tripod grip with Triangle Grip Paint Brushes. This set includes 6 paint brushes with triangular-shaped handles. Ideal for those with special needs, Triangle Grip...Now: $21.47Was: $23.09Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $21.47Was: $23.09Subtotal: