Paint brushes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Triangle Grip Paint Brushes - 3 Sizes - 6 Per Set - 2 Sets
Ready 2 Learn™
Now: $37.09Was: $39.88Paint fantastic creations and promote tripod grip with Triangle Grip Paint Brushes. Ideal for those with special needs, Triangle Grip Paint Brushes rest comfortably in small hands for greater...Now: $37.09Was: $39.88 -
On Sale
Triangle Grip Paint Brushes - 3 Sizes - Set of 6
Ready 2 Learn™
Now: $18.54Was: $19.94Paint fantastic creations and promote tripod grip with Triangle Grip Paint Brushes. This set includes 6 paint brushes with triangular-shaped handles in 3 different sizes. Ideal for those with special...Now: $18.54Was: $19.94 -
On Sale
Color Wonder Mess Free Paintbrush Pens & Paper
Crayola®
Now: $15.62Was: $16.80Let your little ones discover the magic of mess free painting with Color Wonder Paintbrush Pens and Paper. These self-contained Paint Pens produce broad and fine brush strokes with fast-drying inks...Now: $15.62Was: $16.80Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $15.62Was: $16.80Subtotal: -
On Sale
Washable No Drip Paint Brush Pens, 5 Per Pack, 6 Packs
Crayola®
Now: $37.61Was: $40.45From the Crayola Project line, Paint Brush Poster Pens offer a terrific less-mess alternative to traditional painting, since the washable kids' paints are contained inside the pens. Great to have on...Now: $37.61Was: $40.45 -
On Sale
Washable No Drip Paint Brush Pens, 5 Count
Crayola®
Now: $6.27Was: $6.74From the Crayola Project line, Paint Brush Poster Pens offer a terrific less-mess alternative to traditional painting, since the washable kids' paints are contained inside the pens. Great to have on...Now: $6.27Was: $6.74 -
On Sale
Round Brush Set, 4 Per Pack, 4 Packs
Crayola®
Now: $22.93Was: $24.65Four round, all-purpose arts and crafts paintbrushes for a variety of broad stokes and fine details. The brushes feature brushed silver ferrules and wooden handles that are a good fit for kid-size...Now: $22.93Was: $24.65 -
On Sale
Round Brush Set, 4 Count
Crayola®
Now: $5.73Was: $6.16Four round, all-purpose arts and crafts paintbrushes for a variety of broad stokes and fine details. The brushes feature brushed silver ferrules and wooden handles that are a good fit for kid-size...Now: $5.73Was: $6.16 -
On Sale
Big Paintbrush Set, Flat, 4 Per Pack, 4 Packs
Crayola®
Now: $22.93Was: $24.65Paint broad strokes on posters and signs and fine lines on art and crafts. This set of flat paintbrushes is ideal for a variety of kids' school projects, signage, paintings, and more. The brushes...Now: $22.93Was: $24.65 -
On Sale
Big Paintbrush Set, Flat, Pack of 4
Crayola®
Now: $5.73Was: $6.16Paint broad strokes on posters and signs and fine lines on art and crafts. This set of flat paintbrushes is ideal for a variety of kids' school projects, signage, paintings, and more. The brushes...Now: $5.73Was: $6.16 -
On Sale
Arts & Crafts Brushes, 5 Per Set, 6 Sets
Crayola®
Now: $23.55Was: $25.33This set of paintbrushes is all you need to paint a variety of strokes. From wide brush strokes to small detail work, these brushes with color-coded handles have you covered. The quality soft-tip...Now: $23.55Was: $25.33Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $23.55Was: $25.33Subtotal: -
On Sale
Arts & Crafts Brushes, 5 Count
Crayola®
Now: $3.93Was: $4.22This set of 5 paintbrushes is all you need to paint a variety of strokes. From wide brush strokes to small detail work, these brushes with color-coded handles have you covered. The quality soft-tip...Now: $3.93Was: $4.22 -
On Sale
Large Variety Paint Brushes Classpack®, 36 Brushes
Crayola®
Now: $64.86Was: $69.74Three different kinds of paintbrushes for all your paint project needs! The Crayola Paintbrush Variety Classpack contains Jumbo Brushes, Large Flat Brushes and Large Round Brushes. There are 12 of...Now: $64.86Was: $69.74 -
On Sale
Paint Brush Set, 25 Pieces
Bazic Products®
Now: $11.03Was: $11.99This set of assorted artist paint brushes consists of natural hair brushes, bristle hair brushes, nylon and foam brushes. all purpose and pretty much everything you'll need for any art projects,...Now: $11.03Was: $11.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $11.03Was: $11.99Subtotal: