Flipside Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Natural Cork Tiles, 5mm, Self-Adhesive, 12 x 12 in, Pack of 4
Flipside Products
Now: $27.38Was: $29.44Create custom pinning and organization surfaces with these 12 x 12 in natural cork tiles. Each 5mm (3/16 in) thick tile has a self-adhesive backing for simple placement on walls, desks, shelves, and...Now: $27.38Was: $29.44 -
On Sale
Natural Cork Tiles, 6" x 6", 4 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Flipside Products
Now: $34.85Was: $37.48Cork tiles are ideal for a variety of arts and crafts projects. Self-healing cork in light mottled brown can be painted, cut, and added to other materials to create a one-of-a-kind project. Can also...Now: $34.85Was: $37.48 -
On Sale
One-Sided Corrugated Project Sheet, 20 x 30 in, White
Flipside Products
Now: $3.72Was: $4.00Create signs, posters, displays, mounted artwork, and craft projects with this 20 x 30 in one-sided corrugated project sheet. The bright white front surface has a matte finish that accepts markers,...Now: $3.72Was: $4.00 -
On Sale
One-Sided Corrugated Project Sheet, 20 x 30 in, White, 3-Pack
Flipside Products
Now: $11.17Was: $12.01Create signs, posters, displays, mounted artwork, and craft projects with this 3-pack of 20 x 30 in one-sided corrugated project sheets. The bright white front surface has a matte finish that accepts...Now: $11.17Was: $12.01 -
On Sale
Oval Dry Erase Answer Paddles with Colored Pens & Student Erasers, Class Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $104.82Was: $112.71Make everything more fun with dry erase paddles. Quick and quiet whole class participation is made easy with oval answer paddle set with handy dry erase pen and student eraser. Great for review...Now: $104.82Was: $112.71 -
On Sale
Oval Dry Erase Answer Paddles, 7" x 12", Class Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $113.60Was: $122.15These oval dry erase answer paddles are handheld whiteboards sized to fit comfortably in hands of all sizes. They are great for games, small group activities, bidding, class engagement, and online...Now: $113.60Was: $122.15 -
On Sale
Oval Dry Erase Answer Paddles, 7" x 12", Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $53.46Was: $57.49Quick and quiet whole class participation made easy with Dry Erase Answer Paddles. Great for review sessions, surveys, assessment and more! Non-ghosting dry erase surface with a rounded shape, an...Now: $53.46Was: $57.49 -
On Sale
Oval Dry Erase Answer Paddles, 7" x 12", Pack of 6
Flipside Products
Now: $25.20Was: $27.10Make everything more fun with dry erase paddles. Quick and quiet whole class participation made easy with Dry Erase Answer Paddles. Great for review sessions, surveys, assessments, and more!...Now: $25.20Was: $27.10 -
On Sale
Portfolio Case, 20" X 26", Black
Flipside Products
Now: $17.58Was: $18.90Protect, store, and transport your artwork with confidence using the Flipside Products Portfolio Case, 20" x 26", Black. Designed for students, artists, and professionals, this durable portfolio...Now: $17.58Was: $18.90 -
On Sale
Portfolio Case, 23" X 31", Black
Flipside Products
Now: $19.31Was: $20.76Safeguard and organize your creative work with the Flipside Products Portfolio Case, 23" x 31", Black. Ideal for students, artists, and professionals, this sturdy portfolio provides reliable...Now: $19.31Was: $20.76 -
On Sale
Portfolio Case, 23" X 31", White
Flipside Products
Now: $15.89Was: $17.08Safeguard and organize your creative work with the Flipside Products Portfolio Case, 23" x 31", White. Ideal for students, artists, and professionals, this sturdy portfolio provides reliable...Now: $15.89Was: $17.08 -
On Sale
Portfolio Case, White, 20" x 26"
Flipside Products
Now: $13.50Was: $14.51Sturdy lightweight white corrugated portfolio cases are a great way to showcase your work and tell your story by storing sketches, paintings, photography, and drawings. Portfolios are useful to keep...Now: $13.50Was: $14.51 -
On Sale
Premium Corrugated Plastic Dry Erase Marquee Easel
Flipside Products
Now: $60.12Was: $64.65Our new easel is the perfect sturdy and lightweight solution for displaying announcements, menus, messages, and much more. Constructed from 100% recycled and recyclable corrugated plastic, it is easy...Now: $60.12Was: $64.65 -
On Sale
Premium Corrugated Plastic Dry Erase Tabletop Marquee Easel, 11" x 17", Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $275.45Was: $296.18Our versatile tabletop corrugated plastic dry erase easel is the ideal solution for showcasing announcements, menus, and messages with ease. Crafted for durability and convenience, this easel is both...Now: $275.45Was: $296.18 -
On Sale
Premium Corrugated Plastic Dry Erase Tabletop Marquee Easel, 11" x 17", Pack of 2
Flipside Products
Now: $45.91Was: $49.36Our versatile tabletop corrugated plastic dry erase easel is the ideal solution for showcasing announcements, menus, and messages with ease. Crafted for durability and convenience, this easel is both...Now: $45.91Was: $49.36 -
On Sale
Premium Corrugated Plastic Project Board Black, 36 x 48, Pack of 10
Flipside Products
Now: $206.86Was: $222.43Our Premium Project Boards are made of durable, Eco friendly, 100% recyclable polypropylene. Rounded corners are safe for use with children. These project boards are superior to less rigid competitor...Now: $206.86Was: $222.43 -
On Sale
Premium Corrugated Plastic Study Carrels, Blue, 12" x 46.5", Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $238.67Was: $256.63Blue Premium Study Carrels are made from durable, lightweight corrugated plastic. Rounded corners are safe for use with children. These study carrels are superior to less rigid competitor products...Now: $238.67Was: $256.63 -
On Sale
Premium Plastic Study Carrels, Assorted, 12" x 48", Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $205.45Was: $223.32Assorted Color Premium Study Carrels are made from durable, lightweight corrugated plastic. Rounded corners are safe for use with children. These study carrels are superior to less rigid competitor...Now: $205.45Was: $223.32 -
On Sale
Project Board Kit 36" x 48", Pack of 24 Complete Kits
Flipside Products
Now: $350.25Was: $376.61Project board kits make life easy! Each complete kit includes corrugated board and detachable header in white, a sheet of black punch out letters, numbers, and punctuation, plus a complete set of...Now: $350.25Was: $376.61 -
On Sale
Project Board, 1 Ply, 36"W x 48"L, White, Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $153.59Was: $165.15Constructed from 1-ply corrugated fiberboard with overlapping side panels that make transporting the board easy. The smooth bright white surface has a matte finish that easily accepts markers,...Now: $153.59Was: $165.15