Flipside Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Learning Mat, Two-Sided Plain, 9" x 12", Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $61.06Was: $66.37Magnetic, Two-Sided Plain Dry Erase Learning Mats make everything more fun! The bright white economical sheets feature a bright blue border and plain white dry erase surface on both sides. Both sides...Now: $61.06Was: $66.37 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Learning Mat, Two-Sided Plain, 9" x 12", Pack of 48
Flipside Products
Now: $122.12Was: $132.74Magnetic, Two-Sided Plain Dry Erase Learning Mats make everything more fun! The bright white economical sheets feature a bright blue border and plain white dry erase surface on both sides. Both sides...Now: $122.12Was: $132.74 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Learning Mat, Two-Sided Red & Blue Ruled/Plain, 9" x 12", Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $32.70Was: $35.16Magnetic, Two-Sided Red & Blue Ruled Dry Erase Learning Mats are great for teaching and practicing fundamentals at the early learner stage. The bright white sheets contain 5 sets of blue headlines...Now: $32.70Was: $35.16 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Learning Mat, Two-Sided Red & Blue Ruled/Plain, 9" x 12", Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $65.42Was: $70.34Magnetic, Two-Sided Red & Blue Ruled Dry Erase Learning Mats are great for teaching and practicing fundamentals at the early learner stage. The bright white sheets contain 5 sets of blue headlines...Now: $65.42Was: $70.34 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Learning Mat, Two-Sided Red & Blue Ruled/Plain, 9" x 12", Pack of 48
Flipside Products
Now: $130.84Was: $140.69Magnetic, Two-Sided Red & Blue Ruled Dry Erase Learning Mats are great for teaching and practicing fundamentals at the early learner stage. The bright white sheets contain 5 sets of blue headlines...Now: $130.84Was: $140.69 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Learning Mat, Two-Sided XY Axis/Plain, 9" x 12", Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $32.70Was: $35.16Two-sided, XY Axis Dry Erase Learning Mats are great for teaching and practicing mathematics fundamentals. The bright white sheets have bold blue lines separating the mat into quadrants, each 14...Now: $32.70Was: $35.16 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Wall Easel
Flipside Products
Now: $109.42Was: $118.93This space saving easel can be mounted on the wall using the included hardware. Great alternative to free standing easels when space is limited. Measures 25.25"T x 24"W x 5"D.Key Features:Space...Now: $109.42Was: $118.93 -
On Sale
Magnetic Dry Erase Wall Easel with Paper Roll
Flipside Products
Now: $164.76Was: $177.16This space saving easel can be mounted on the wall using the included hardware. Features a 100' paper roll for teaching, note taking, creating masterpieces, and much more! Great alternative to free...Now: $164.76Was: $177.16 -
On Sale
Magnetic Flip Easel, 12" x 12"
Flipside Products
Now: $23.28Was: $25.03Our Flip Easel features a large 12" x 12" double-sided magnetic dry erase board. Includes a magnetic dry erase marker with eraser cap for easy accessibility. Adjustable swivel stand allows for use at...Now: $23.28Was: $25.03 -
On Sale
Magnetic Two-Sided Dry Erase Boards, Red & Blue Ruled/Plain, 9" x 12", with Erasers & Colored Pens, Class Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $216.74Was: $233.06Make learning more fun with dry erase boards. Learning to write takes practice, practice, practice. Ruled dry erase boards make that happen while saving paper. Sized to sit on a desk or a lap, these...Now: $216.74Was: $233.06 -
On Sale
Magnetic Whiteboard Student Erasers, Animals, 12 Per Set, 3 Sets
Flipside Products
Now: $43.71Was: $47.00Whimsically-designed magnetic erasers are perfect for student-size whiteboards and chalkboards. Chunky, 2" x 2" size is perfect for young hands. Set includes two each of six animal designs: red dog,...Now: $43.71Was: $47.00 -
On Sale
Magnetic Whiteboard Student Erasers, Animals, Set of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $14.57Was: $15.67Whimsically-designed magnetic erasers are perfect for student-size whiteboards and chalkboards. Chunky, 2" x 2" size is perfect for young hands. Set includes two each of six animal designs: red dog,...Now: $14.57Was: $15.67 -
On Sale
Magnetic Whiteboard Student Erasers, Flipside Logo, 12 Per Pack, 3 Packs
Flipside Products
Now: $43.71Was: $47.00Magnetic Whiteboard Erasers in bold blue with Flipside logo and sized with students' hands in mind! Dense EVA foam backing with fabric eraser surface will hold to any magnetic-receptive surface...Now: $43.71Was: $47.00 -
On Sale
Magnetic Whiteboard Student Erasers, Flipside Logo, Set of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $14.57Was: $15.67Magnetic Whiteboard Erasers in bold blue with Flipside logo and sized with students' hands in mind! Dense EVA foam backing with fabric eraser surface will hold to any magnetic-receptive surface...Now: $14.57Was: $15.67 -
On Sale
Mini Dry Erase Answer Paddle - Class Pack 12 Bulk
Flipside Products
Now: $26.56Was: $28.56Mini Dry Erase Answer Paddles are handheld whiteboards designed for comfort and ease of use, fitting hands of all sizes. Perfect for games, small group activities, bidding, class engagement, and...Now: $26.56Was: $28.56 -
On Sale
Mini Dry Erase Answer Paddles with Colored Pens and Erasers, Class Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $78.88Was: $84.82Quick and quiet whole class participation made easy with Mini Answer Paddles. Great for review sessions, surveys, assessments, and more! Non-ghosting dry erase surface with a rounded shape, an easy...Now: $78.88Was: $84.82 -
On Sale
Mini Dry Erase Answer Paddles, 5" x 9", 12 Per Pack, 2 Packs
Flipside Products
Now: $53.12Was: $57.12Make everything more fun with dry erase paddles. Quick and quiet whole class participation made easy with Dry Erase Mini Answer Paddles. Great for review sessions, surveys, assessments, and more!...Now: $53.12Was: $57.12 -
On Sale
Mini Dry Erase Answer Paddles, 5" x 9", Class Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $56.39Was: $60.64These mini dry erase answer paddles are handheld whiteboards sized to fit comfortably in hands of all sizes. They are great for games, small group activities, bidding, class engagement, and online...Now: $56.39Was: $60.64 -
On Sale
Mini Dry Erase Answer Paddles, Pens & Erasers, Class Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $78.88Was: $84.82Quick and quiet whole class participation made easy with Mini Answer Paddles. Great for review sessions, surveys, assessments, and more! Non-ghosting dry erase surface with a rounded shape, an easy...Now: $78.88Was: $84.82 -
On Sale
Natural Cork Tiles, 12" x 12", 4 Per Pack, 2 Packs
Flipside Products
Now: $40.67Was: $43.73Cork tiles are ideal for a variety of arts and crafts projects. Self-healing cork in light mottled brown can be painted, cut, added to other materials to create a one-of-a-kind project. Can also be...Now: $40.67Was: $43.73