Flipside Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Rectangular Dry Erase Answer Paddle + Marker + Student Eraser - Class Pack of 12 Sets Retail
Flipside Products
Now: $104.79Was: $112.68Dry erase paddles add a fun, interactive element to activities like answering questions, bidding, voting, and oral quizzes. They encourage active participation in the classroom and make it easy for...Now: $104.79Was: $112.68 -
On Sale
Rectangular Dry Erase Answer Paddle, 8" x 9.75", Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $53.46Was: $57.49Quick and quiet whole class participation made easy with Rectangular Answer Paddle. Great for review sessions, surveys, assessment and more! High quality, non-ghosting dry erase surface with an easy...Now: $53.46Was: $57.49 -
On Sale
Rectangular Dry Erase Answer Paddle, Class Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $106.94Was: $114.99Make everything more fun with a dry erase paddle that can be used for answering questions, bidding, casting votes, ranking items and oral quizzes. Great for everyone to be actively involved in the...Now: $106.94Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Rectangular Dry Erase Answer Paddles with Markers and Erasers, Class Pack of 24 Sets
Flipside Products
Now: $222.64Was: $239.40This bulk class pack includes 24 rectangular dry erase answer paddles sized to fit comfortably in hands of all sizes, plus 24 black dry erase markers and 24 erasers. Perfect for interactive learning,...Now: $222.64Was: $239.40 -
On Sale
Rectangular Graph Double Sided Dry Erase Answer Paddle, Colored Pens, Erasers, Class Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $105.31Was: $113.23Make learning more fun with dry erase boards. 1/8" thick two-sided rectangular dry erase graphing paddles are ideal for quick responses or lessons. One side features lines for handwriting practice or...Now: $105.31Was: $113.23 -
On Sale
Rectangular Graph Dry Erase Answer Paddle, Class Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $117.18Was: $126.00Make learning more fun with dry erase boards. 1/8" thick two-sided rectangular dry erase graphing paddles are ideal for quick responses or lessons. One side features lines for handwriting practice or...Now: $117.18Was: $126.00 -
On Sale
Rectangular Lined Dry Erase Answer Paddle, Class Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $117.18Was: $126.00Make learning more fun with dry erase boards. 1/8" thick two-sided rectangular dry erase writing paddles are ideal for quick responses or lessons. One side features lines for handwriting practice or...Now: $117.18Was: $126.00 -
On Sale
Red & Blue Ruled/Dry Erase Dual Sided Board + Pen + Student Eraser Set, 12 Sets
Flipside Products
Now: $129.84Was: $139.61Economical, unframed red and blue ruled dry erase board, pen, and eraser set is ideal for teaching and practicing fundamentals at the early learner stage! Bright white board contains 5 sets of blue...Now: $129.84Was: $139.61 -
On Sale
Repositionable Whiteboard Stickable with Dry Erase Marker, 24" x 36"
Flipside Products
Now: $34.03Was: $36.59The Stickables soft magnetic whiteboard is a high-quality, self-sticking, reusable dry erase board. One board can be reused multiple of times, making it the perfect solution for any room. Made from...Now: $34.03Was: $36.59 -
On Sale
Science Fair Project Titles, Black, 13 Per Pack, 12 packs
Flipside Products
Now: $39.72Was: $42.71Science Titles add a kick to displays and will wow teachers and judges! Printed in bold black, all capital letters on white cardstock, titles complement our project boards to keep displays organized...Now: $39.72Was: $42.71 -
On Sale
Science Fair Titles, Black, 13 Pieces
Flipside Products
Now: $3.31Was: $3.56Science Titles add a kick to displays and will wow teachers and judges! Printed in bold black, all capital letters on white cardstock, titles complement our project boards to keep displays organized...Now: $3.31Was: $3.56 -
On Sale
Single-Sided Rectangular Dry Erase Answer Paddle, 8" x 9.75", Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $53.43Was: $57.46Make everything more fun with a dry erase paddle that can be used for answering questions, bidding, casting votes, ranking items and oral quizzes. Great for everyone to be actively involved in the...Now: $53.43Was: $57.46 -
On Sale
Single-Sided Rectangular Dry Erase Answer Paddle, 8" x 9.75", Single
Flipside Products
Now: $4.45Was: $4.79Make everything more fun with a dry erase paddle that can be used for answering questions, bidding, casting votes, ranking items and oral quizzes. Great for everyone to be actively involved in the...Now: $4.45Was: $4.79 -
On Sale
Single-Sided White Dry Erase Boards, 9.5" x 12", Pack of 24
Flipside Products
Now: $108.77Was: $118.23Make everything more fun with dry erase boards. Economical, unframed lap board with a plain, single sided dry erase surface is ideal for doodling, math or handwriting practice, and more! Quality...Now: $108.77Was: $118.23 -
On Sale
Spiral-Bound Flip Chart Stand, 33" Height, 24" Width, 14" Length
Flipside Products
Now: $28.73Was: $30.89Keep spiral bound charts visible and in good condition! This lightweight and portable blue corrugated stand holds 24" x 32" and 24" x 16" spiral bound chart tablets. Comes with instructions for easy...Now: $28.73Was: $30.89 -
On Sale
Stained Marquee Easel with Black Chalkboard, 42" H x 24"W
Flipside Products
Now: $133.24Was: $143.27Stained Black Chalkboard Marquee Easel is ideal for use as signage and sidewalk easels. Great for announcements, sales and specials, menus, and much more. Easels fold flat for easy storage. The...Now: $133.24Was: $143.27 -
On Sale
Stained Marquee Easel with White Dry Erase/Black Chalkboard, 42" H x 24" W
Flipside Products
Now: $133.24Was: $143.27Signage Easels are ideal for announcements, sales & specials, menus, and much more! Easels fold flat for easy storage. The stained hardwood, two-sided easel features a black chalkboard on one side...Now: $133.24Was: $143.27 -
On Sale
Student Eraser, 2" Width, 2" Length, 12 Per Pack, 2 Packs
Flipside Products
Now: $45.04Was: $48.43Erasers for dry erase and chalk boards are sized with students' hands mind. One piece dense felt construction will not unravel for extra long use. Works for both dry erase/chalk surfaces. Erasers...Now: $45.04Was: $48.43 -
On Sale
Student Eraser, 2" Width, 2" Length, Pack of 12
Flipside Products
Now: $22.52Was: $24.21Erasers for dry erase and chalk boards are sized with students' hands mind. One piece dense felt construction will not unravel for extra long use. Works for both dry erase/chalk surfaces. Erasers...Now: $22.52Was: $24.21 -
On Sale
Student Felt Erasers, 2" x 2", Pack of 30
Flipside Products
Now: $55.10Was: $59.25Erasers for dry erase and chalk boards are sized with students' hands in mind. One piece dense felt construction will not unravel for extra long use. Erasers measure 2" x 2" x 1". Pack of 30.Key...Now: $55.10Was: $59.25